Fireroom – Fireroom - Fireroom Monte Casino

[WTS] Create your own BUNDLE! $75 & $100 bundles!

http://imgur.com/a/nzspW0k
Create your own BUNDLE!!!!!
Paypal only! Prices are for shipping to USA. Will consider shipping elsewhere but buyer pays shipping!!!!!!
I will be marking the name of fragrance from below as SOLD if it's no longer available. Check below for availability! I will try my best to keep it up to date.
Pick any 4 of the below for $100 shipped! If there isn't a level of ml left in description, please check level in pictures.
Burberry Touch 100ml
Tom Ford Tuscan Leather 30ml decant/15ml left
SOLD Versace Eros 200ml/~75ml left vintage batch AR1651 fyi cap no longer clicks in place, falls off easy. SOLD
Polo Red Extreme 75ml/~60ml left
YSL L'Homme 100ml
SOLD Mont Blanc Explorer 100ml/~65ml left SOLD
Dua Supernova in the Casino(Elysium X BR540) 30ml/15ml left
SOLD Armaf Bucephalus XI(aventus clone) 100ml/~90ml left. Sprayer sucks on this fyi SOLD
SLD Burberry London 100ml/~97 ml left SOLD
Coach for men 100ml/~93ml left
Bentley intense for men 100ml/~98ml left
SOLD Paco Rabanne 1 million Lucky 50ml SOLD
NOT PICTURED Alexandria Interplay extrait 20ml
&&&&&&&&&&&&
NOW onto the even CHEAPER bundles! Any 7 for $100 shipped!!!!!! Same "rules" as above!
Nautica Voyage and Voyage N⁸³ together. Both 100ml see levels.
Tommy Bahama Set sails St Bart 100ml
SOLD Mont Blanc Individuel 75ml SOLD
SOLD Mont Blanc Legend Spirit 100ml/~85ml left SOLD
Al Haramain L'Aventure 30ml/~27ml left
Lacoste Black/Noir 50ml/~45ml left
SOLD Lacoste L'Homme 50ml SOLD
Ferrari Radiant Bergamot 100ml
SOLD Ferrari Bright Neroli 100ml SOLD
Ferrari Noble Fig 100ml
Armaf Futura La Homme 100ml (dior Homme/valentino Uomo clone)
Armaf Italiano Nero 100ml/~95ml left
Armaf Derby Club House Blanche 100ml/~95ml left(Creed SMW clone)
Armaf Shades Blue 100ml(BdC clone)
Armaf Surf 100ml
Burberry Mr. Burberry 50ml
Insurrection Pure Wild 100ml/98ml left
Abercrombie & Fitch First instinct 100ml
Guess Seductive Homme 100ml
Vince Camuto Solare 50ml/~48ml left
SOLD Versace Dylan Blue 50ml/~40ml left SOLD
Perry Ellis 360 Red 200ml/~197ml left
Perry Ellis 360 Blue 200ml/~197ml left
Paris Hilton Just Me for him 100ml/93ml left
CK Shock for Him 200ml/~195ml left
Penguin Original Blend 100ml
Ferragamo F Black 100ml
Dunhill Desire Extreme 100ml/~97ml left
Sean Jean 3am 30ml ~29ml
submitted by Pretend-Fact to fragranceswap [link] [comments]

จุดหมายการเดิมพันที่ได้รับความนิยมในยุโรปเป็นยังไง?

จุดหมายการเดิมพันที่ได้รับความนิยมในยุโรปเป็นยังไง?

https://preview.redd.it/qcloim3h64k51.jpg?width=1080&format=pjpg&auto=webp&s=b564c610ce16f96a3fb25cd5ecb152027dc59907
ยุโรปยอดเยี่ยมในที่พักผ่อนยอดฮิตสำหรับผู้คนทั่วทั้งโลก นอกนั้นยังมีวัฒนธรรมการเดิมพันที่มั่งมีมากมายซึ่งมีมานานกว่าที่อเมริกาเคยเป็นประเทศ

คุณสามารถเพิ่มการเดิมพันและก็การเล่นเกมเป็นอีกเหตุผลหนึ่งที่สุดยอดสำหรับเพื่อการเยี่ยมชมทวีปของหลายประเทศรวมทั้งภาษา ข้างล่างนี้ฉันจะเอ๋ยถึงจุดหมายการเดิมพันยอดฮิตในยุโรป

มาเริ่มกันเลย.

1 - มอนว่ากล่าวคาร์โลโมนาโก
ประเทศ คาสิโน สามัญชน ภาษา ลักษณะของอากาศ โมนาโก 4 15,000 ประเทศฝรั่งเศส พอควร
ฉันเขียนเกี่ยวกับเสน่ห์ของโลกเก่าของประเทศเล็กๆที่นี้ มอนติเตียนคาร์โลรวมทั้งคาสิโนเป็นภาพที่เลื่องลือในGoldenEyeซึ่งเป็นภาพยนตร์เจมส์บอนด์ปี 1995 ที่เป็นที่รู้จักซึ่งแสดงนำโดยเพียร์ซบรอคอยสแนน

การเดิมพันในโมนาโกเป็นสิ่งที่ตรงกันข้ามกับเวกัสแล้วก็มีประสาทสัมผัสที่ดังเกินพิกัด คาสิโนในมอนว่ากล่าวคาร์โลมีรหัสการแต่งกาย แต่ว่ายังมีการพนันแบบปริมาณร้อยละ ทำศึกษาค้นคว้าของคุณเกี่ยวกับสิ่งที่สมควรและไม่สมควรทางด้านสังคมในประเทศที่เล็กที่สุดในโลก

ในความนึกคิดของฉัน Casino de Monte-Carlo เป็นคาสิโนที่น่าทึ่งรวมทั้งน่าประทับใจที่สุดในโลก

สถานที่ตั้งบน French Riviera ทำให้ทิวภาพรอบๆสวยสดงดงาม

Casino de Monte-Carlo เป็นคอมเพล็กซ์การเดิมพันที่ชำนาญซึ่งมีคาสิโนเพิ่มเติมสามที่ซึ่งรวมทั้ง Casino Cafe de Paris และก็ Sun Casino คาสิโนพวกนี้มอบประสบการณ์การเล่นเกมที่เพอร์เฟ็คที่สุดในยุโรปทั้งปวง

ศูนย์การเดิมพันหลักของเมืองนี้เรียกว่า Place du Casino ศูนย์กลางการเดิมพันที่นี้เป็นตัวขับให้โมนาโกมีชื่อเสียงในฐานะเป้าหมายระหว่างชาติสุดพิเศษสำหรับการกระทำการเดิมพันระดับไฮเอนด์ที่ไม่ประมาทของคนชั้นสูง

นอกจากคาสิโนแล้วโมนาโกยังเป็นเจ้าภาพสำหรับในการชิงชัยกีฬาสุดยอดอีกเยอะแยะ คุณอาจเคยทราบการประลองรถยนต์นิดๆหน่อยๆที่รู้จักกันในชื่อ Formula 1 Grand Prix ตั้งอยู่ในมอนติเตียนคาร์โลและก็วิ่งไปตามถนนหนทางในเมืองด้วยรถยนต์สปอร์ตระดับไฮเอนด์

เหน็บแนมการเดิมพันกีฬาไม่ถูกต้องตามกฎหมายในเมืองมอนติเตียนคาร์โล

2 - ลอนดอนอังกฤษ
ประเทศ คาสิโน มวลชน ภาษา ลักษณะภูมิอากาศ อังกฤษ 24 8.7 ล้าน ภาษาอังกฤษ หนาวเย็น
หนึ่งในเมืองที่ดั้งเดิมและก็บรรลุความสำเร็จในโลกทั้งยังลอนดอนเป็นเมืองหลวงพื้นที่เดิมที่มีประวัติของการเล่นการเดิมพันที่อุดมไปด้วย

เป็นแหล่งหลอมรวมด้านวัฒนธรรมที่ได้รับการเชิดชูอย่างมากมายว่าเป็นประตูสำคัญจากยุโรปสู่โลกใหม่

มีคาสิโนที่ได้รับความนิยมมากยิ่งกว่า 20 ที่ในลอนดอน สถานที่ที่ถูกกว่าตั้งอยู่ทางภาคเหนือของลอนดอนและก็มีศูนย์การเดิมพันที่พิถีพิถันกว่าใน Mayfair รวมทั้ง Piccadilly คาสิโนที่มีชื่อบางที่ ตัวอย่างเช่น Ritz Club Casino และก็ The Playboy Club
คาสิโนที่หรูหราแล้วก็ใหญ่ที่สุดในลอนดอนเป็น Hippodrome Casinos ts911 เป็นคาสิโนสามระดับที่มีสถานที่สำหรับความสนุกสนานมากมายก่ายกอง พวกเขามีหนังสือกีฬาหลายเล่มพร้อมหน้าพร้อมตาหน้าจอขนาดใหญ่เพื่อมองการแข่งขันชิงชัยกีฬาแทบทุกชนิดที่คุณสามารถจินตนาการได้

ลอนดอนมีเครื่องสล็อตมากยิ่งกว่า 665 เครื่องแล้วก็โต๊ะ 360 โต๊ะทั้งเมืองใหญ่ ฉากโป๊กเกอร์ในลอนดอนเป็นฉากที่ไม่สมควรพลาด พวกเขามี 99 ตารางสด

3 - กรุงปารีสประเทศฝรั่งเศส
ประเทศ คาสิโน มวลชน ภาษา ลักษณะภูมิอากาศ ประเทศฝรั่งเศส 8 2.2 ล้าน ประเทศฝรั่งเศส พอควร
กรุงปารีสเป็นเพชรนิลจินดาที่ยุโรป ไม่เพียงแค่ แต่ว่าเป็นเมืองที่ใหญ่ที่สุดในประเทศฝรั่งเศสเพียงแค่นั้น แต่ว่ายังเป็นเมืองหลวงด้วย ประเทศฝรั่งเศสเป็นเยี่ยมในเมืองที่เจริญก้าวหน้าที่สุดในสหภาพยุโรป กรุงปารีสเป็นศูนย์กลางทางธุรกิจที่สำคัญสำหรับกิจกรรมต่างๆจำนวนมากรวมทั้งการคลังศิลป์แฟชั่นกีฬาแล้วก็ความสนุกสนาน

ทิวทัศน์ฟ้าของกรุงปารีสประเทศฝรั่งเศส

การเดิมพันเป็นส่วนใดส่วนหนึ่งของภูมิทัศน์ของชาวกรุงปารีสมานานหลายทศวรรษแล้วถ้าหากไม่ใช่ศตวรรษ ผู้มีอันจะกินถือเกมพนันสูงในคาสิโนที่ใหญ่ที่สุด เกมหลักในเมืองนี้เป็นโป๊กเกอร์ กรุงปารีสเป็นที่พักที่อาศัยของเลานจ์โป๊กเกอร์ที่หรูหราที่สุดแห่งหนึ่งในมนุษยชาติ

Aviation Club de France เป็นคาสิโน 24/7 ที่มีโต๊ะโป๊กเกอร์ 20 โต๊ะ คาสิโนนำผู้เล่นโป๊กเกอร์หลายชนิด คนมีชื่อเสียงของฮอลลีวูดได้รับการจับตาดูที่คลับ คาสิโนยังเป็นเจ้าภาพสำหรับเพื่อการชิงชัย Grand Prix Paris Poker Tournament และก็ World Poker Tour

4 - เบอร์ลินเยอรมนี
ประเทศ คาสิโน สามัญชน ภาษา สภาพอากาศ เยอรมนี 5 3.47 ล้าน เยอรมัน หนาวเย็น
เบอร์ลินเป็นเมืองที่ใหญ่ที่สุดและก็เป็นผู้ใหญ่ที่สุดในยุโรป เยอรมนียุคใหม่เป็นประเทศที่รุ่งโรจน์โดยมีเบอร์ลินเป็นศูนย์กลางอุตสาหกรรมรถยนต์แล้วก็การสร้างเบียร์สด

ผม
เส้นขอบฟ้าของเบอร์ลินเต็มไปด้วยอาคารสูงเหมือนกันกับสถานที่สำคัญทางประวัติศาสตร์และก็พิพิธภัณฑสถานที่ไม่สมควรพลาด ด้วยการล่มสลายของกำแพงเบอร์ลินปริมาณประชาชนของเมืองก็เลยมากขึ้นเป็นสองเท่าแล้วก็ทำให้เบอร์ลินเปลี่ยนเป็นโรงไฟฟ้าของเมืองในยุโรป
สถานเริงรมย์เวลากลางคืนที่วุ่นวายในเบอร์ลิน อุตสาหกรรมที่รุ่งโรจน์นี้รวมทั้งคลับระดับไฮเอนด์รวมทั้งความสนุกสนานสำหรับคนแก่ที่มีรสนิยม สี่เหลี่ยมจัตุรัส Alexanderplatz อันดั้งเดิมมีคาสิโนที่สลับซับซ้อนสองที่

คาสิโนที่ใหญ่ที่สุดในเบอร์ลินเป็น Spielbank Casino พื้นที่คาสิโน 118,00 ตารางฟุตมีเครื่องเกมมากยิ่งกว่า 350 เครื่อง เมืองนี้มีคาสิโนทั้งปวง 5 ที่พร้อมเครื่องเกมทั้งหมดทั้งปวง 770 โต๊ะ 21 โต๊ะแล้วก็โต๊ะโป๊กเกอร์สด 16 โต๊ะ

5 - ลิสบอนประเทศโปรตุเกส
ประเทศ คาสิโน มวลชน ภาษา ลักษณะภูมิอากาศ ประเทศโปรตุเกส 5 0.5 ล้าน ประเทศโปรตุเกส ครึ่งเขตร้อน - เมดิเตอร์เรเนียน
ลิสบอนเป็นเมืองที่ใหญ่ที่สุดในประเทศประเทศโปรตุเกส นอกนั้นยังเป็นเมืองหลวง ถึงแม้ว่าประเทศโปรตุเกสจะไม่ใช่เมืองที่มั่งมีกว่าเมืองหนึ่งในยุโรป แม้กระนั้นก็เป็นเมืองใหญ่ที่เจริญก้าวหน้า

เป็นเมืองเล็กๆแห่งหนึ่งในรายการนี้ แต่ว่าคุ้มกับกลยุทธ์เดินทางของคุณ ลิสบอนเป็นที่ตั้งของสถานที่เที่ยวที่ได้รับการขึ้นบัญชีเป็นมรดกโลกโดยองค์การศึกษาวิทยาศาสตร์และวัฒนธรรมแห่งสหประชาชาติรวมทั้งสถาปัตยกรรมโบราณที่งาม

ลิสบอนยังเป็นเมืองท่าหลักของประเทศโปรตุเกสซึ่งทำให้เมืองนี้เป็นเมืองที่มีอำนาจในประวัติศาสตร์ของประเทศ การเล่นเกมในลิสบอนวันทุกทางกลับไป 16 ปีบริบูรณ์ศตวรรษ ตรงกันข้ามกับประวัติศาสตร์การเดิมพันอันนานของลิสบอนเมืองนี้มีคาสิโนใหญ่เพียงแค่สองที่แค่นั้น

Casino Lisboa เป็นคาสิโนที่ใหญ่ที่สุดในลิสบอนและก็ยุโรป มีเครื่องพนัน 1,100 เครื่องและก็โต๊ะ 26 โต๊ะบนชั้นคาสิโน โต๊ะโป๊กเกอร์สดสองโต๊ะเปิดให้บริการสำหรับนักเล่นการพนัน Casino Lisboa มีพื้นคาสิโนขนาด 650,000 ตารางฟุตที่น่าทึ่ง

Casino Estoril เป็นคาสิโนเกมรายใหญ่อื่นๆในลิสบอน เป็นคาสิโนที่ใหญ่ที่สุดในยุโรปโดยมีพื้นคาสิโน 269,000 ตารางฟุตจนตราบเท่า Casino Lisboa เปิดให้บริการ เอสโตริคาสิโนมี 730 เครื่องเกมแล้วก็ 35 ตารางและโป๊กเกอร์เงินจริง

6 - เมืองคานส์ประเทศฝรั่งเศส
ประเทศ คาสิโน ราษฎร ภาษา ลักษณะภูมิอากาศ ประเทศฝรั่งเศส 3 73,600 ประเทศฝรั่งเศส พอควร
เมืองคานส์มีชื่อเสียงมากยิ่งกว่าเทศกาลภาพยนตร์ที่มีชื่อเพียงแค่นั้น เมืองนี้เป็นจุดพักที่ดีเยี่ยมที่สุดในประเทศฝรั่งเศส เมืองคานส์ตั้งอยู่บนริมตลิ่งริเวียร่าของประเทศฝรั่งเศสซึ่งมีผู้เข้าชมหลายร้อยหลายพันคนต่อปี หาดเต็มไปด้วยเซอร์วิสอพาร์ทเม้นท์หรูและก็ที่พักขอบชายทะเลที่โด่งดัง

เมืองคานส์เป็นคู่ปรปักษ์กับมอนตำหนิคาร์โลในด้านความร่ำรวยและก็ความสวยหรูเหนือระดับ แม้คุณมีเวลารวมทั้งแบ๊งค์ฉันขอชี้แนะให้เพิ่ม Cannes ในทัวร์คาสิโนยุโรปของคุณ

มีคาสิโนที่ได้รับความนิยม 20 ที่ในลอนดอน สถานที่ที่ถูกกว่าตั้งอยู่ทางทางเหนือของลอนดอนและก็มีศูนย์การเดิมพันที่พิถีพิถันกว่าใน Mayfair และก็ Piccadilly คาสิโนที่มีชื่อบางพื้นที่ ดังเช่น Ritz Club Casino และก็ The Playboy Club

เมืองชายทะเลหาดทรายเป็นที่น่าหลงใหลของนักเสี่ยงดวงคาสิโนที่มั่งคั่งจากทั้งโลก ด้วยเทศกาลภาพยนตร์เมืองคานส์ที่มีคนมีชื่อเสียงรวมทั้งผู้ดีที่รวยอยู่แล้วจึงเป็นแหล่งเพาะปลูกตามธรรมชาติ
การเดิมพันสูง
.
มีคาสิโนที่เด่นสามที่ในเมืองคานส์ ดังเช่นว่า Casino Barriere Les Princes คาสิโนนี้มีเครื่องเกม 320 เครื่องและก็เกมบนโต๊ะ 16 ประเภท เมืองคานส์เป็นที่ตั้งของเครื่องสล็อต 655 เครื่องแล้วก็เครื่องพนันรวมทั้งโต๊ะเกม 62 โต๊ะ ถากถางไม่มีโต๊ะโป๊กเกอร์สด

คาสิโนที่พลาดมิได้อีกที่เป็นคาสิโน 2.13 ซึ่งใหญ่ที่สุดในเมืองประเทศฝรั่งเศสอันหรูหราที่นี้

7 - ทาลลินน์เอสโตเนีย
ประเทศ คาสิโน ราษฎร ภาษา ลักษณะของอากาศ เอสโตเนีย 35 0.44 ล้าน เอสโตเนีย เย็น
ทาลลินน์เป็นเมืองหลวงของเอสโตเนียรวมทั้งเป็นเมืองที่ใหญ่ที่สุดของประเทศ ผู้คนเกือบจะครึ่งล้านอาศัยอยู่ในเมืองซึ่งกระจัดกระจายอยู่ทั่วพื้นที่ 60 ตารางไมล์ ทาลลินน์มีการผสมระหว่างการพัฒนายุคใหม่แล้วก็อนุสาวรีย์คลาสสิกที่เป็นเอกลักษณ์

เมืองในยุโรปตะวันออกที่นี้ยอดเยี่ยมในความสวยของส่วนที่ไม่ค่อยมีคนรู้จักกันในทวีปนี้ เป็นเพชรนิลจินดาที่หลบซ่อนอยู่ที่ควรจะอยู่ในรายการของคุณ


เขตเมืองเก่าคงจะได้รับการอนุรักษ์และรักษาไว้อย่างละเอียดลออที่สุดในยุโรป ทาลลินน์มีเศรษฐกิจการท่องเที่ยวที่ดีต่อร่างกายซึ่งได้รับความนิยมเยอะที่สุดในพื้นที่ เมืองนี้มีผู้เที่ยวชมมากยิ่งกว่า 4.5 ล้านคนต่อปี คนที่มีส่วนร่วมสูงที่สุดในผู้เข้าชมจำนวนหลายชิ้นนี้เป็นพิพิธภัณฑสถานหลายที่รวมทั้งประวัติศาสตร์ที่เกี่ยวเนื่องกับเมือง

ปริมาณนักเดินทางที่มากขึ้นนี้เกิดจากพื้นที่คาสิโนที่ได้รับแรงดลใจจากเวกัสในทาลลินน์ แถบคาสิโนของทาลลินน์มีคาสิโน 35 ที่ไม่มีประสบการณ์คาสิโนอื่นๆราวที่อื่นๆในยุโรป

แถบคาสิโนทาลลินน์มีเครื่องเกมหลายพันเครื่องรวมทั้งโต๊ะเกม 14 โต๊ะ ซึ่งต่างจากเมืองคานส์ทาลลินน์มีโต๊ะโป๊กเกอร์สด 15 โต๊ะ คาสิโนที่ใหญ่ที่สุดในเมืองเป็นคาสิโนโอลิมปิกพาร์ค มีพื้นที่มากยิ่งกว่า 17,000 ตารางฟุตพร้อมตัวเลือกการเล่นเกมสำหรับผู้เล่นทุกคน

สรุป
คุณต้องมีความรู้ความเข้าใจวัฒนธรรมคาสิโนของยุโรปให้ดียิ่งขึ้น ฉันหวังว่าคุณจะเพิ่มจุดหมายพวกนี้ในช่วงหยุดงานในยุโรปคราวถัดไปของคุณ ฉันถูกใจที่กำลังจะได้ยินจากคุณ ขอความกรุณาปรานีให้ความเห็นข้างล่าง การเดิมพันในยุโรปสุขสบาย!
submitted by ts911infobet to u/ts911infobet [link] [comments]

The Springfield Jobs Act Three Prize Calendar

April 23rd - 3,295 (Monte Burns' Resort Casino - 120)
April 24th - 6,590 (Free Land Token - 5,320)
April 25th - 9,885
April 26th - 13,180
April 27th - 16,475 ($ Casino - 13,220)
April 28th - 19,770
April 29th - 23,065 (350 Plunders - 21,120)
April 30th - 26,360
May 1st - 29,655 (Fernando Vidal's Villa w/ Fernando Vidal - 29,020)
May 2nd - 32,950
May 3rd - 36,245
May 4th - 39,540 (International Court of Justice - 36,920)
May 5th - 42,835
May 6th - 46,130
May 7th - 49,425
May 8th - 52,720 (Fit Tony - 52,720)
submitted by Dove_of_Doom to tappedout [link] [comments]

I am Maria Ho, TV host and top-ranked female professional poker player with over 2 million dollars in tournament earnings. AMA!

Hi everyone, I’m Maria Ho: Professional Poker Player, TV host/commentator and world traveler.
I’m a dual citizen of Taiwan and the U.S. - born in Taipei, Taiwan and raised in Los Angeles, CA. I started playing poker in college at U.C.S.D. when I showed up, uninvited, to my guy friend’s home game. With a couple six packs of beer in hand I talked my way into the game, eventually started beating the boys, and worked my way up in stakes at the local Indian casino before embarking on my first WSOP in 2005.
I’ve made over 2.6 million dollars in poker earnings, which includes 32 WSOP cashes, 3 WSOP final tables, 4 WPT cashes, and 6 other final tables on the pro circuit. In 2011 I played heads-up for a World Series of Poker bracelet and finished 2nd for $540,020 - breaking the record for the largest cash by a woman at the WSOP. At the 2012 and 2014 WSOPs I was the Most-Cashing female player (with 6 and 8 individual tournament cashes). And I’m the first and only player to be the WSOP Main Event “Last Woman Standing” three times over.
Outside of poker playing I’ve dabbled in a variety of TV shows and competitions. I was on season 3 of American Idol, competed as the only all-female team on the Emmy-winning The Amazing Race, been a panelist on CNN's Anderson Cooper 360, and have been invited to compete on PokerStars Shark Cage for the last two seasons. As a strategic commentator and TV host my work includes the HPT, ESPN 360, and Poker Night In America: The Tour.
...And if all that doesn’t keep me busy enough I’m the celebrity spokesperson for the WinStar World Casino and I host Poker Central Live with Maria Ho weekly on Twitch from wherever I find myself in the world: Sydney, Monte Carlo, Dubai, London, Vancouver, Maui, Cancun… and sometimes from my own bed in California! http://www.twitch.tv/pokercentral
Currently I'm in Malta where I'll soon be hosting Europe’s largest stand-alone poker tournament, Battle of Malta, November 4th-9th! http://www.pokerlistings.com/battle-of-malta
Proof: https://twitter.com/MariaHo/status/659774481171398656
........
Thank y'all so much for all the interesting and unique questions! I really enjoyed answering them! Hope my answers were helpful/insightful! This AMA is now closed. 😊
submitted by pokerlistings to IAmA [link] [comments]

Daily Trading Thread - Tuesday 2.20.18

Hi everyone! Thanks for joining. This sub is for active traders of crypto and stocks, those looking to make a fat YUGE profit. While all are welcome, we are more geared for traders with a serious mindset. Post your ideas for today here.
Follow us on StockTwits and chat live on our Discord: trader chat.
Wiki: resources
FINVIZ HEATMAP - FINVIZ FUTURES - FOREX - NEWS FEED
FEB 20th TUE Fear & Greed Index
Economic Calendar: Results & More
Time Release For Actual Expected Prior
No Economic Releases Today
Ex-Dividend: Calendar
Ex- Div Company Amt Yield
 ADES  Advanced Emissions Solutions Inc.  0.25  0.12
 AFL  Aflac Inc.  0.52  0.02
 AMAT  Applied Materials Inc.  0.10  0.01
 APO  Apollo Global Management LLC  0.66  0.06
 IP  International Paper Co.  0.47  0.03
 LARK  Landmark Bancorp Inc. /Kansas/  0.20  0.03
 MAC  Macerich Co.  0.74  0.05
 MCHP  Microchip Technology Inc.  0.36  0.02
 MFC  Manulife Financial Corp.  0.18  0.02
 MFC  Manulife Financial Corp.  0.18  0.02
 MFC  Manulife Financial Corp.  0.18  0.02
 MPC  Marathon Petroleum Corp.  0.46  0.03
 MRO  Marathon Oil Corp.  0.05  0.01
 MTRN  Materion Corp.  0.10  0.01
 NAT  Nordic American Tankers Ltd.  0.03  0.16
 POWL  Powell Industries Inc.  0.26  0.04
 PRU  Prudential Financial Inc.  0.90  0.03
 TGT  Target Corp.  0.62  0.03
Earnings Reports: Morningstar Earnings Calendar & Results
Company Release Est. EPS Company Release Est. EPS
51job (JOBS) Afternoon 0.61 HSBC (HSBC) Afternoon 0.60
Allegion (ALLE) Morning 0.94 HSN (HSNI) Morning 0.94
Alon USA Partners (ALDW) Afternoon 0.44 Iconix Brand Group (ICON) N/A 0.03
American Campus Communities (ACC) Afternoon 0.36 Independence Realty Trust (IRT) Morning 0.07
American Water Works (AWK) Afternoon 0.66 Ingevity (NGVT) Afternoon 0.36
Amerisafe (AMSF) Afternoon 0.82 Inovalon (INOV) Afternoon 0.07
AngloGold Ashanti (AU) Morning N/A InterContinental Hotels Group (IHG) Morning 1.16
ATN International (ATNI) Afternoon -0.10 Invesco Mortgage Capital (IVR) Afternoon 0.42
Avangrid (AGR) Morning 0.65 Kraton (KRA) Afternoon 0.67
BioTelemetry (BEAT) Afternoon 0.23 LaSalle Hotel Properties (LHO) Afternoon 0.15
bluebird bio (BLUE) Afternoon -1.68 La-Z-Boy (LZB) Afternoon 0.46
Boston Beer (SAM) Afternoon 0.82 LendingClub (LC) Afternoon -0.02
Boyd Gaming (BYD) Afternoon 0.26 LivePerson (LPSN) Afternoon 0.01
BSQUARE (BSQR) Afternoon N/A Maui Land & Pineapple (MLP) N/A N/A
Cardtronics (CATM) Afternoon 0.62 Medtronic (MDT) Morning 1.16
Chicago Bridge & Iron (CBI) Afternoon 0.48 MGM Growth Properties (MGP) Morning 0.53
Clovis Oncology (CLVS) Afternoon -1.29 MGM Resorts International (MGM) Morning 0.09
Computer Task Group (CTG) Morning 0.06 Milacron (MCRN) Morning 0.39
Concho Resources (CXO) Afternoon 0.43 Monarch Casino & Resort (MCRI) Afternoon 0.41
Continental Resources (CLR) Afternoon 0.21 Morningstar (MORN) Afternoon N/A
Cooper Tire & Rubber (CTB) Morning 0.62 MSA Safety (MSA) Afternoon 0.94
Corelogic (CLGX) Afternoon 0.50 Nationstar Mortgage (NSM) Morning N/A
CoStar Group (CSGP) Afternoon 1.35 Navigant Consulting (NCI) Morning 0.40
Cotiviti (COTV) Afternoon 0.43 Newfield Exploration (NFX) Afternoon 0.55
Crestwood Equity Partners (CEQP) Morning 0.04 NiSource (NI) Morning 0.32
Ctrip.Com International (CTRP) Afternoon 0.17 Noble Energy (NBL) Morning 0.04
CyberOptics (CYBE) Afternoon -0.10 Noble Midstream Partners (NBLX) Afternoon 1.17
Devon Energy (DVN) Afternoon 0.61 Ocwen Financial (OCN) Morning -0.18
Diana Containerships (DCIX) Morning N/A Osisko Gold Royalties (OR) Afternoon 0.03
DineEquity (DIN) Morning 0.72 Pan American Silver (PAAS) Afternoon 0.18
Domino's Pizza (DPZ) Morning 1.97 PGT Innovations (PGTI) Morning 0.13
Dorman Products (DORM) Morning 0.86 Pinnacle Entertainment (PNK) Morning 0.14
Duke Energy (DUK) Morning 0.92 Pope Resources A Delaware (POPE) Morning N/A
Ecolab (ECL) Morning 1.39 PRA Health Sciences (PRAH) Afternoon 1.02
Education Realty Trust (EDR) Morning 0.58 Public Storage (PSA) Afternoon 1.99
Empire State Realty Trust (ESRT) Afternoon 0.19 QEP Resources (QEP) Afternoon -0.08
Enable Midstream Partners (ENBL) Morning 0.21 Ramco-Gershenson Properties Trust (RPT) Afternoon 0.05
Encore Wire (WIRE) Afternoon 0.47 Rayonier Advanced Materials (RYAM) Morning 0.15
Endologix (ELGX) Afternoon -0.20 Rent-A-Center (RCII) Afternoon -0.07
Energen (EGN) Morning 0.41 Rogers (ROG) Afternoon 1.41
Energy Transfer Equity (ETE) Afternoon 0.34 Safety Insurance Group (SAFT) N/A 0.80
EnLink Midstream (ENLC) Afternoon 0.17 Shotspotter (SSTI) Afternoon -0.07
EnLink Midstream Partners (ENLK) Afternoon 0.06 SiteOne Landscape Supply (SITE) Morning -0.05
Entercom Communications (ETM) Morning 0.32 Six Flags Entertainment (SIX) Morning 0.12
Enzymotec (ENZY) Morning 0.08 Spark Therapeutics (ONCE) Morning -1.67
Esperion Therapeutics (ESPR) Morning -1.80 Spirit Realty Capital (SRC) Morning 0.06
Evertec (EVTC) Afternoon 0.23 Square (SQ) Afternoon 0.07
Extra Space Storage (EXR) Afternoon 0.73 Standard Motor Products (SMP) Morning 0.38
Farmland Partners (FPI) Afternoon 0.06 State Auto Financial (STFC) Morning 0.47
FARO Technologies (FARO) Afternoon 0.35 Sturm Ruger & Company Inc (RGR) Afternoon 0.70
First Industrial Realty Trust (FR) Afternoon 0.15 Ternium (TX) Afternoon 0.95
FirstEnergy (FE) Afternoon 0.66 TPG Specialty Lending (TSLX) Afternoon 0.45
Flotek Industries (FTK) Afternoon -0.03 Transocean (RIG) Afternoon -0.21
Fluor Co. (NEW) (FLR) Afternoon 0.63 Travelport Worldwide (TVPT) Morning 0.01
Foundation Medicine (FMI) Afternoon -0.99 TRI Pointe Group (TPH) Morning 0.64
Four Corners Property Trust (FCPT) Afternoon 0.24 tronc (TRNC) Afternoon 0.55
Fresh Del Monte Produce (FDP) Morning N/A Tronox (TROX) Afternoon 0.02
Gannett (GCI) Morning 0.46 U.S. Silica (SLCA) Afternoon 0.56
Genesis Healthcare (GEN) Afternoon -0.20 Ultragenyx Pharmaceutical (RARE) Afternoon -1.96
Gentherm (THRM) Morning 0.53 Univar (UNVR) Morning 0.24
Genuine Parts (GPC) Morning 1.03 Universal Forest Products (UFPI) Afternoon 0.44
Gladstone Land (LAND) Afternoon -0.01 Universal Insurance (UVE) Afternoon 0.81
Great Lakes Dredge & Dock (GLDD) Morning -0.09 Vectren (VVC) Afternoon 0.79
Greenlight Capital Re (GLRE) Afternoon 0.54 Wal-Mart Stores (WMT) Morning 1.37
Grupo Televisa SAB (TV) Afternoon 0.13 Westar Energy (WR) Afternoon 0.41
Haverty Furniture Companies (HVT) Afternoon 0.30 Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies (WAB) Morning 0.90
Helix Energy Solutions Group (HLX) Afternoon -0.01 Westlake Chemical (WLK) Morning 1.69
Henry Schein (HSIC) Morning 0.97 Westlake Chemical Partners (WLKP) Morning 0.43
Holly Energy Partners (HEP) Morning 0.52 William Lyon Homes (WLH) Morning 0.84
Home Depot (HD) Morning 1.62 Wolverine World Wide (WWW) Morning 0.40
Host Hotels and Resorts (HST) Afternoon 0.15 WPX Energy (WPX) Afternoon -0.08
PRE-MARKET MOVERS: $WMT, $JDST, $UGAZ, $OSTK, $GBTC, $SPY, $RACE, $AIMT, $OLED, $HD, $UVXY, $MOS, $AMAG, $SNAP, $TGT
ROCKET BOT - FINVIZ TOP GAINERS - FINVIZ TOP LOSERS
Crypto Watch List: BTC LTC ETH WTC ETC XRB PPT SALT LEND EOS SC ZCL XLM XVG OMG POE ICX FUN STEEM VEN GAS NEO XRP
COIN MARKET CAP - COINDESK NEWS - RISING/FALLING - COIN 360 HEATMAP
Disclaimer: The opinions in this thread and forum are solely the opinions of the individual account holders and contributors. The info should not be regarded as investment advice or as a recommendation of any particular security. All investments entail risks. As with most things in life, caveat emptor.
submitted by theprofitgod to The_Profit [link] [comments]

This Day in History: 12/19/2018

The following events happened on this day in history!
What event was your favorite in this list?
submitted by WWE_Network_Bot to wwe_network [link] [comments]

This Day in History: 12/19/2017

The following events happened on this day in history!
What event was your favorite in this list?
submitted by WWE_Network_Bot to wwe_network [link] [comments]

All of the MPAA/CARA-rated films of 2010 (out of the 7,269 films released worldwide that year.)

G
  1. Elle: A Modern Cinderella Tale (Directors: John Dunson + Sean Dunson)
  2. High School Musical: China (Director: Shi-Zheng Chen)
  3. Little Gobie (Director: Tony Tang)
  4. Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure (Director: Joy Chapman)
  5. Nic & Tristan Go Mega Dega (Director: Cosmo Segurson)
  6. Once Upon An Island (Director: undisclosed)
  7. Ramona And Beezus (Director: Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum)
  8. Santa’s Apprentice (Director: Luc Vinciguerra)
  9. Slow Moe (Director: Timothy J. Nelson)
  10. Space Dogs (Directors: Inna Evlannikova + Svyatoslav Ushakov)
  11. Strawberry Shortcake: The Glimmerberry Ball Movie (Director: Michael Hack)
  12. The Nutcrackers (Director: Alex Colls)
  13. The Secret World of Arrietty (Director: Hiromasa Yonebayashi)
  14. Toy Story III (Director: Lee Unkrich)
  15. You’re So Cupid! (Director: John Lyde)
PG
  1. A Cat In Paris (Directors: Jean-Loup Felicioli + Alain Gagnol)
  2. A Turtle’s Tale: Sammy’s Adventure (Director: Ben Stassen)
  3. A Woman (Director: Giada Colagrande)
  4. Adventures Of A Teenage Dragonslayer (Director: Andrew Lauer)
  5. Adventures In Wonderland (Director: Tim Burton)
  6. Alpha And Omega (Director: Anthony Bell + Ben Gluck)
  7. Arthur III: The War Of The Two Worlds (Director: Luc Besson)
  8. Beneath The Blue (Director: Michael D. Sellers)
  9. Breaking The Press (Director: Andrew Stevens)
  10. Cats & Dogs: The Revenge Of Kitty Galore (Director: Brad Peyton)
  11. Chasing 3000 (Director: Gregory J. Lanesey)
  12. Church (Directors: Foster V. Corder + Cory King)
  13. Cutback (Directors: Lance Bachelder + Johnny Remo)
  14. Despicable Me (Directors: Pierre Coffin + Chris Renaud)
  15. Diary Of A Wimpy Kid (Director: Thor Freudenthal)
  16. Do Dooni Chaar (Director: Habib Faisal)
  17. Expecting Mary (Director: Dan Gordon)
  18. Extraordinary Measures (Director: Tom Vaughan)
  19. Farmer’s Tan (Director: Brian Tetsuro)
  20. Flipped (Director: Rob Reiner)
  21. Fuchsia The Mini-Witch (Director: Johan Nijenhuis)
  22. Furry Vengeance (Director: Roger Kumble)
  23. Golf In The Kingdom (Director: Susan Streitfeld)
  24. Hot Summer Days (Directors: Tony Chan + Wing Shya)
  25. How To Train Your Dragon (Directors: Dean DeBlois + Chris Sanders)
  26. I Kissed A Vampire (Director: Chris Nolan)
  27. Ice Castles (Director: Donald Wrye)
  28. Just Wright (Director: Sanaa Hamri)
  29. Konferenz der Tiere (Director: Reinhard Klooss + Holger Tappe)
  30. Leap Year (Diector: Anand Tucker)
  31. Legend Of The Guardians: The Owls Of Ga’Hoole (Director: Zack Snyder)
  32. Let God Be The Judge (Director: Emmbre Perry)
  33. Letters To God (Directors: David Nixon + Patrick Doughtie)
  34. Letters To Juliet (Director: Gary Winick)
  35. Main Street (Main St.) (Director: John Doyle)
  36. Marmaduke (Director: Tom Dey)
  37. Meeks Cutoff (Director: Kelly Reichardt)
  38. Megamind (Director: Tom McGrath)
  39. Monster Cruise (Director: Jim Wynorski)
  40. My Girlfriend’s Boyfriend (Director: Daryn Tufts)
  41. Nanny McPhee Returns (Director: Susanna White)
  42. Not THe Messiah: He’s A Very Naughty Boy (Director Aubrey Powell)
  43. Not-So-Super Girl (Director: Abdul MalikIbn Al-Estefan)
  44. Open Season III (Director: Cody Cameron)
  45. Percy Jackson & The Olympians: The Lightning Thief (Director: Chris Columbus)
  46. Pure Country II: The Gift (Director: Christopher Cain)
  47. Reuniting The Rubins (Director: Yoav Factor)
  48. Rising Stars (Director: Daniel Millican)
  49. Rust (Director: Corbin Bernsen)
  50. Secretariat (Director: Randall Wallace)
  51. Shrek Forever After (Director: Mike Mitchell)
  52. Snowmen (Director: Robert Kirbyson)
  53. Sophie & Sheba (Director: Leif Bristow)
  54. Standing Ovation (Director: Stewart Raffill)
  55. Summer Eleven (Director: Joseph Kell)
  56. Suma Joe (Directors: Chris Armstrong + Clay Banks)
  57. TRON: Legacy (Director: Joseph Kosinski)
  58. Tangled (Directors: Nathan Greno + Byron Howard)
  59. The 5th Quarter (Director: Rick Bieber)
  60. The Christmas Bunny (Director: Tom Seidman)
  61. The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader (Director: Michael Apted)
  62. The Dogfather (Director: Richard Boddington)
  63. The Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec (Director: Luc Besson)
  64. The Genesis Code (Directors: C. Thomas Howell + Patrick Read Johnson)
  65. The Guardians (Director: Chris Hummel)
  66. The Illusionist (Director: Sylvain Chomet)
  67. The Karate Kid (Director: Harald Zwart)
  68. The Last Airbender (Director: M. Night Shyamalan)
  69. The Last Song (Director: Julie Anne Robinson)
  70. The Nutcracker (in 3-D) (Director: Andrey Konchalovskiy)
  71. The Sorcerer’s Apprentice (Director: Jon Turteltaub)
  72. The Spy Next Door (Director: Brian Levant)
  73. The Way Home (Director: Lance W. Dreesen)
  74. To Love A Woman (Director: George Jiha)
  75. Tooth Fairy (Director: Michael Lembeck)
  76. Unitards (Director: Scott Featherstone)
  77. What If... (Director: Dallas Jenkins)
  78. What Would Jesus Do? (WWJD) (Director: Thomas Makowski)
  79. White Lion (Director: Michael Swan)
  80. Wildfire: The Arabian Heart (Director: Michael Vincent)
  81. Yogi Bear (Director: Eric Brevig)
  82. You Again (Director: Andy Fickman)
PG-13
  1. ‘Master Harold’...And The Boys (Director: Lonny Price)
  2. All American Zombie Drugs (Director: Alex Ballar)
  3. An Invisible Sign (Director: Marilyn Agrelo)
  4. Another Harvest Moon (Director: Greg Swartz)
  5. Another Year (Director: Mike Leigh)
  6. Bed + Breakfast: Love Is A Happy Accident (Director: Marcio Garcia)
  7. Before We Say Goodbye (Director Paul Davids)
  8. Between Kings And Queens (Director: Joy Dickson)
  9. Blood Done Sign My Name (Director: Jeb Stuart)
  10. Border Guardians Of Ackernon (Director: Paul Best)
  11. Browncoats: Redemption (Director: Michael C. Dougherty)
  12. Burlesque (Director: Steve Antin)
  13. Burning Bright (Director: Carlos Brooks)
  14. Charlie St. Cloud (Director: Burr Steers)
  15. Clash Of The Titans (Director: Louis Leterrier)
  16. Country Singer (Director: Mickey Reece)
  17. Country Strong (Director: Shana Feste)
  18. Crazy On The Outside (Director: Tim Allen)
  19. Date Night (Director: Shawn Levy)
  20. Dead Hollywood Blondes (Director: Deirdre McGill)
  21. Dear John (Director: Lasse Hallström)
  22. Detective Dee: Mystery Of The Phantom Flame (Director: Hark Tsui)
  23. Devil (Director: John Erick Dowdle)
  24. Dinner For Schmucks (Director: Jay Roach)
  25. Dog Jack (Director: Edward T. McDougal)
  26. Dylan Dog: Dead Of Night (Director: Kevin Munroe)
  27. Easy A (Director: Will Gluck)
  28. Eat Pray Love (Director: Ryan Murphy)
  29. Everything Nice (Director: Garrett Kelly)
  30. Exorcismus (Director: Manuel Carballo)
  31. Fair Game (Director: Doug Liman)
  32. Father Of Invention (Director: Trent Cooper)
  33. Fool For Love (Director: Charlie Nguyen)
  34. Freestyle (Director: Kolton Lee)
  35. Ghost From The Machine (Director: matt Osterman)
  36. Good Intentions (Director: Jim Issa)
  37. Greta (Director: Antonio de Santos)
  38. Griff The Invisible (Director: Leon Ford)
  39. Grown Ups (Director: Dennis Dugan)
  40. Guilt & Sentence (Director: Spencer T. Folmar)
  41. Gulliver’s Travels (Director: Rob Letterman)
  42. Harry Potter + The Deathly Hallows (Pt. 1) (Director: David Yates)
  43. Heaven Ain’t Hard To Find (Director: Neema Barnette)
  44. Hereafter (Director: Clint Eastwood)
  45. How Do You Know? (Director: James L. Brooks)
  46. In My Sleep (Director: Allen Wolf)
  47. Inception (Director: Christopher Nolan)
  48. Insidious (Director: James Wan)
  49. Iron Man II (Director: Jon Favreau)
  50. It’s Kind Of A Funny Story (Directors: Anna Boden + Rya Fleck)
  51. It’s A Wonderful Afterlife (Director: Gurinder Chadha)
  52. Jonah Hex (Director: Jimmy Hayward)
  53. Killers (Director: Robert Luketic)
  54. Knight And Day (Director: James Mangold)
  55. Knucklehead (Director: Michael W. Watkins)
  56. L'appât (Director: Yves Simoneau)
  57. Lebanon, PA. (Director: Ben Hickernell)
  58. Legendary (Director: Mel Damski)
  59. Leonie (Director: Hisako Matsui)
  60. Life As We Know It (Director: Greg Berlanti)
  61. Life, Above All (Director: Oliver Schmitz)
  62. Lifted (Director: Lexi Alexander)
  63. Light Of My Eyes (Director: Wael Ihsan)
  64. Little Big Soldier (Director: Ding Sheng)
  65. Little Fockers (Director: Paul Weitz)
  66. Lottery Ticket (Director: Erik White)
  67. Loving The Bad Man (Director: Péter Engert)
  68. Mooz-Lum (Director: Qasim Basir)
  69. Morning Glory (Director: Roger Michell)
  70. Mucha (Director: Berenika Maciejewicz)
  71. My Girlfriend’s Back (Director: Steven Ayromlooi)
  72. My Name Is Khan (Director: Karan Johar)
  73. My Own Love Song (Director: Olivier Dahan)
  74. Na izmene (Director: Aleksandr Atanesyan)
  75. No eres tú, soy yo (Director: Alejandro Springall)
  76. Of Gods And Men (Director: Xavier Beauvois)
  77. Our Family Wedding (Director: Rick Famuyiwa)
  78. Peacock (Director: Michael Lander)
  79. Phoonk II (Director: Milind Gadagkar)
  80. Preacher’s Kid (Director: Stan Foster)
  81. Prince Of Persia: The Sands Of Time (Director: Mike Newell)
  82. RED (Director: Robert Schwentke)
  83. Rabbit Hole (Director: John Cameron Mitchell)
  84. Redemption Road (Director: Mario Van Peebles)
  85. Remember Me (Director: Allen Coulter)
  86. Robin Hood (Director: Ridley Scott)
  87. Salt (Director: Phillip Noyce)
  88. Sarah’s Key (Director: Gilles Paquet-Brenner)
  89. Scott Pilgrim vs. The World (Director: Edgar Wright)
  90. Sheriff Of Contention (Director: Tom O’Mary)
  91. Skateland (Director: Anthony Burns)
  92. Skyline (Directors: Colin Strause + Greg Strause)
  93. Step Away From The Stone (Director: Bob Hooper)
  94. Step Up 3D (Director: Jon M. Chu)
  95. Stomp The Yard II: Homecoming (Director: Rob Hardy)
  96. Street Corner Sympathy (Director: Andrew C. Matthews)
  97. StreetDance 3D (Directors: Max Giwa + Dania Pasquini)
  98. Super Hybrid (Director: Eric Valette)
  99. Takers (Director: John Luessenhop)
  100. The A-Team (Director: Joe Carnahan)
  101. The Back-Up Plan (Director: Alan Poul)
  102. The Bounty Hunter (Director: Andy Tennant)
  103. The Butcher, the Chef, and the Swordsman (Director: Wuershan)
  104. The Chosen One (Director: Rob Schneider)
  105. The Conspirator (Director: Robert Redford)
  106. The Estates (Director: T.J. Yoshizaki)
  107. The First Grader (Director: Justin Chadwick)
  108. The Ghost Writer (Director: Roman Polanski)
  109. The Grace Card (Director: David G. Evans)
  110. The Hammer (Director: Oren Kaplan)
  111. The Incubus (Directors: Marcie Gorman + Shayne Leighton)
  112. The Last Exorcism (Director: Daniel Stamm)
  113. The Last Godfather (Director: Hyung-rae Shim)
  114. The Losers (Director: Sylvain White)
  115. The Magnificent Dead (Director: Shane Scott)
  116. The Mitchell Tapes (Director: Thomas S. Nicol)
  117. The Next Three Days (Director: Paul Haggis)
  118. The Presence (Director: Tom Provost)
  119. The Rally (Director: Rick Reyna)
  120. The Righteous And The Wicked (Director: Craig A. BButler)
  121. The River Why (Director: Matthew Leutwyler)
  122. The Road To Freedom (Director: Brendan Moriarty)
  123. The Rock ‘n’ Roll Dreams Of Duncan Christopher (DIrectro: Justin S. Monroe)
  124. The Romantics (Director: Galt Niederhoffer)
  125. The Social Network (Director: David Fincher)
  126. The Switch (Directors: Josh Gordon + Will Speck)
  127. The Tempest (Director: Julie Taymor)
  128. The Tourist (Director: Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck)
  129. The Trial (Director: Gary Wheeler)
  130. The Twilight Saga: Eclipse (Director: David Slade)
  131. The Way (Director: Emilio Estevez)
  132. The Way (Director: Barry Shay)
  133. The Way Back (Director: Peter Weir)
  134. Theft By Deception (Director: David Dietrich)
  135. Time Machine (Director: Mickey Reece)
  136. Trapped: Haitian Nights (Director: Jean-Claude La Marre)
  137. Trollhunter (Director: André Øvredal)
  138. True Grit (Director: Joel Coen)
  139. Unstoppable (Director: Tony Scott)
  140. Valentine’s Day (Director: Garry Marshall)
  141. Vampires Suck (Director: Jason Friedberg + Aaron Seltzer)
  142. Vigilante: The Hayward Brown Story (Director: Sean Spoatcoat Brown)
  143. Vinnaithaandi Varuvaayaa (Director: Gautham Menon)
  144. Waiting For Forever (Director: James Keach)
  145. Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps (Director: Oliver Stone)
  146. Ways To Live Forever (Director: Gustavo Ron)
  147. When In Rome (Director: Mark Steven Johnson)
  148. Why Did I Get Married Too? (Director: Tyler Perry)
  149. Wild Target (Director: Jonathan Lynn)
  150. Wushu Warrior (Director: Alain Desrochers)
  151. Ye Maaya Chesave (Director: Gautham Menon)
R
  1. 127 Hours (Director: Danny Boyle)
  2. 13 (Director: Géla Babluani)
  3. 13 Assassins (Director: Takashi Miike)
  4. 14 Blades (Director: Daniel Lee)
  5. 15 Till Midnight (Director: Wolfgang Meyer)
  6. 2001 Maniacs: Field Of Screams (Director: Tim Sullivan)
  7. 3 Backyards (Director: Eric Mendelsohn)
  8. 6 Souls (Directors: Måns Mårlind + Björn Stein)
  9. A Beginner’s Guide To Endings (Directors: Jonathan Sobol)
  10. A Better Tomorrow (Director: Hae-sung Song)
  11. A Horrible Way To Die (Director: Adam Wingard)
  12. A Little Help (Director: Michael J. Weithorn)
  13. A Nightmare On Elm Street (Director: Samuel Bayer)
  14. A River Of Skulls (Director: Suza Lambert Bowser)
  15. A Very Close Encounter (Director: Esmaeil Mihandoost)
  16. Abelar: Tales Of An Ancient Empire (Director: Albert Pyun)
  17. Acts Of Violence (Director: Il Lim)
  18. Adjusting Honor (Director: Jeff Solema)
  19. Airmen (Director: Mickey Reece)
  20. All Good Things (Director: Andrew Jarecki)
  21. Altitude (Director: Kaare Andrews)
  22. Am I Alone? (Director: B.E. Rogstad)
  23. American Scream King (Director: Joel Paul Reisig)
  24. Amigo (Director: John Sayles)
  25. Amphibious Creature Of The Deep (Director: Brian Yuzna)
  26. And Soon The Darkness (Director: Marcos Efron)
  27. Anderson’s Cross (Director: Jerome Elston Scott)
  28. Angel Of Evil (Director: Michele Placido)
  29. Animal Kingdom (Director: David Michôd)
  30. As Good As Dead (Director: Jonathan Mossek)
  31. Atrocious (Director: Fernando Barreda Luna)
  32. BKO: Bangkok Knockout (Director: Panna Rittikrai)
  33. Baby Mama’s Club (Director: Joseph L. Stovall)
  34. Barney’s Version (Director: Richard J. Lewis)
  35. Barry Munday (Director: Chris D’Arienzo)
  36. Bear (Director: Roel Reiné)
  37. Beatdown (Director: Mike Gunther)
  38. Beautiful Boy (Director: Shawn Ku)
  39. Beginners (Director: Mike Mills)
  40. Beneath Hill 60 (Director: Jeremy Sims)
  41. Beneath The Dark (Director: Chad Feehan)
  42. Bereavement (Director: Stevan Mena)
  43. Beyond The Black Rainbow (Director: Panos Cosmatos)
  44. Big Money Rustlas (Director: Paul Andresen)
  45. Biutiful (Director: Alejandro González Iñárritu)
  46. Black Death (Director: Christopher Smith)
  47. Black Limousine (Director: Carl Colpaert)
  48. Black Swan (Director: Darren Aronofsky)
  49. Blades Of Blood (Director: Joon-ik Lee)
  50. Blame (Director: Michael Henry)
  51. Bloodworth (Director: Shane Dax Taylor)
  52. Blue Valentine (Director: Derek Cianfrance)
  53. Bold Native (Director: Denis Henry Hennelly)
  54. Born To Raise Hell (Director: Lauro Chartrand)
  55. Boy Wonder (Director: Michael Morrissey)
  56. Breaking The Fall (Director: David Metzger)
  57. Brighton Rock (Director: Rowan Joffe)
  58. Brotherhood (Director: Will Canon)
  59. Bunraku (Director: Guy Moshe)
  60. Buried (Director: Rodrigo Cortés)
  61. Burke And Hare (Director: John Landis)
  62. Burning Palms (Director: Christopher Landon)
  63. Ca$h (Director: Stephen Milburn Anderson)
  64. Caged Animal (Wrath Of Cain) (Director: Ryan Combs)
  65. Camp Hell (Director: George VanBuskirk)
  66. Cartel War (Directors: Jack Lucarelli + Troy Price)
  67. Casino Jack (Director: George Hickenlooper)
  68. Caught Inside (Director: Adam Blaiklock)
  69. Caught In The Crossfire (Director: Brian A. Miller)
  70. Cemetery Junction (Directors: Ricky Gervais + Stephen Merchant)
  71. Centurion (Director: Neil Marshall)
  72. Ceremony (Director: Max Winkler)
  73. Champion Road: Arena (Director: R.L. Scott)
  74. Chatroom (Director: Hideo Nakata)
  75. Cherry (Director: Jeffrey Fine)
  76. Cielito lindo (Directors: Alejandro Alcondez + Rodrigo Patino)
  77. Circus Maximus (Director: Thomas J. La Sorsa)
  78. Code Blue (Director: Arthur Alston)
  79. Consinsual (Director: Paul D. Hannah)
  80. Conviction (Director: Tony Goldwyn)
  81. Cop Out (Director: Kevin Smith)
  82. Cost Of A Soul (Director: Sean Kirkpatrick)
  83. Costa Rican Summer (Director: Jason Matthews)
  84. Cupid’s Arrow (Director: Daniel Peterson)
  85. Cyrus (Directors: Jay Duplass + Mark Duplass)
  86. Dark Crossing (Director: Damian Chapa)
  87. Darnell Dawkins: Mouth Guitar Legend) (Director: Clayne Crawford)
  88. Daydream Nation (Director: Michael Goldbach)
  89. Dead Awake (Director: Omar Naim)
  90. Deadly Closure (Director: Andrzej Mrotek)
  91. Deadly Impact (Director: Robert Kurtzman)
  92. Dear Mr. Gacy (Director: Svetozar Ristovski)
  93. DearGod (Director: Robert Anderson)
  94. Death Calls (Directors: Ken Del Conte + Hector Echavarria)
  95. Death At A Funeral (Director: Neil LaBute)
  96. Dirty Girl (Director: Abe Sylvia)
  97. Don’t Be Afraid Of The Dark (Director: Troy Nixey)
  98. Dreamkiller (Director: Catherine C. Pirotta)
  99. Drones (Directors: Amber Benson + Adam Busch)
  100. Due Date (Director: Todd Phillips)
  101. Easy Money (Director: Daniel Espinosa)
  102. Edge Of Darkness (Director: Martin Campbell)
  103. Egg Nog (Director: Brandon Robinson)
  104. Elektra Luxx (Director: Sebastian Gutierrez)
  105. Endure (Director: Joe O’Brien)
  106. Enemies Among Us (Director: Dan Garcia)
  107. Every Day (Director: Richard Levine)
  108. Everyday Black Man (Director: Carmen Madden)
  109. Everything Must Go (Director: Dan Rush)
  110. F (Expelled) (Director: Johannes Roberts)
  111. Failing Better Now (Director: Keren Atzmon)
  112. Faster (Director: George Tillman, Jr.)
  113. Fighting Angels: Exodus (Director: Eric Vence Gfreen)
  114. Fire Of Conscience (Director: Dante Lam)
  115. Flying Lessons (Director: Derek Magyar)
  116. Footsteps (Director: Gavin James)
  117. For Colored Girls (Director: Tyler Perry)
  118. Four Lions (Director: Christopher Morris)
  119. Frankie + Alice (Director: Geoffrey Sax)
  120. Freeway Killer (Director: John Murlowski)
  121. From Paris With Love (Director Pierre Morel)
  122. Frozen (Director: Adam Green)
  123. Fubar: Balls To The Wall (Director: Michael Dowse)
  124. Gangster Exchange (Director: Dean Bajramovic)
  125. Get Him To The Greek (Director: Nicholas Stoller)
  126. Ghetto Physics (Directors: William Arntz + E. Raymond Brown)
  127. Going The Distance (Director: Nanette Burstein)
  128. Good Neighbors (Director: Jacob Teirney)
  129. Green Zone (Director: Paul Greengrass)
  130. Greenberg (Director: Noah Baumbach)
  131. Gun (Director: Jessy Terrero)
  132. Happy, Happy (Director: Anne Sewitsky)
  133. Happythankyoumoreplease (Director: Josh Radnor)
  134. Hard Breakers (Director: Leah Sturgis)
  135. Harvest (Director: Marc Meyers)
  136. Hatchet II (Director: Adam Green)
  137. Henry’s Crime (Director: Malcolm Venville)
  138. Hesher (Director: Spencer Susser)
  139. High School (Director: John Stalberg, Jr.)
  140. Hitler’s Grave (Director: Daryush Shokof)
  141. Holy Rollers (Director: Kevin Asch)
  142. Hot Tub Time Machine (Director: Steve Pink)
  143. House Under Siege (Director: Mark Hazen Kelly)
  144. How To Make Love To A Woman (Director: Scott Culver)
  145. Howl (Directors: Rob Epstein + Jeffrey Friedman)
  146. Hunt To Kill (Director: Keoni Waxman)
  147. I Spit On Your Grave (Director: Steven R. Monroe)
  148. I’m Not Jesus, Mommy (Director: Vaughn Juares)
  149. I’m Not Like That No More (Director: Christian Sesma)
  150. I’m Still Here (Director: Casey Affleck)
  151. Illegal (Director: Ric DuPont)
  152. Immigration Tango (Director: David Burton Morris)
  153. In A Better World (Director: Susanne Bier)
  154. Incendies (Director: Denis Villeneuve)
  155. Indelible (Director: Brian Lynch)
  156. Inhale (Director: Baltasar Kormákur)
  157. Ip Man II (Director: Wilson Yip)
  158. Iran Zendan (Director: Daryush Shokof)
  159. Irreversi (Director: Michael Gleissner)
  160. Jack Goes Boating (Director: Philip Seymour Hoffman)
  161. Jackers (Director: David Betances)
  162. Junkyard Dog (Director: Kim Bass)
  163. Kalamity (Director: James M. Hausler)
  164. Karma Road (Director: Mihir Pathak)
  165. Kick-Ass (Director: Matthew Vaughn)
  166. Kill Katie Malone (Director: Carlos Ramos, Jr.)
  167. Kill Speed (Director: Kim Bass)
  168. Killer Hoo-Ha! (Director: Sean Pomper)
  169. King Of Triads (Director: Dennis Law)
  170. King Of The Avenue (Director: Ryan Combs)
  171. Klown (Director: Mikkel Nørgaard)
  172. Last Kung Fu Monk (Director: Peng Zhang Li)
  173. Last Night (Director: Massy Tadjedin)
  174. Legacy: Black Ops (Director: Thomas Eromose Ikimi)
  175. Legend Of the Fist: The Return Of Chen Zhen (Director: Wai-Keung Lau)
  176. Legion (Director: Scott Stewart)
  177. Let Me In (Director: Matt Reeves)
  178. Living Will... (Director: Matthew Lauyer)
  179. Locked Down (Director: Daniel Zirilli)
  180. Locked In (Director: Suri Krishnamma)
  181. London Boulevard (Director: William Monahan)
  182. Louis (Director: Dan Pritzker)
  183. Love & Other Drugs (Director: Edward Zwick)
  184. Love Ranch (Director: Taylor Hackford)
  185. Luster (Director: Adam Mason)
  186. MacGruber (Director: Jorma Taccone)
  187. Machete (Directors: Ethan Maniquis + Robert Rodriguez)
  188. Machete Joe (Director: Sasha Krane)
  189. Made In Dagenham (Director: Nigel Cole)
  190. Meet Monica Velour (Director: Keith Bearden)
  191. Mercy (Director: Coier Amerson)
  192. Meskada (Director: Josh Sternfeld)
  193. Miral (Director: Julian Schnabel)
  194. Miss Nobody (Director: Abram Cox)
  195. Mob Rules (Director: Keith Parmer)
  196. Monsters (Director: Gareth Edwards)
  197. Morning (Director: Leland Orser)
  198. Mother’s Day (Director: Darren Lynn Bousman)
  199. Multiple Sarcasms (Director: Brooks Branch)
  200. My Soul To Take (Director: Wes Craven)
  201. N-Secure (Director: David M. Matthews)
  202. Needle (Director: John V. Soto)
  203. Neowolf (Director: Yvan Gauthier)
  204. Never Let Me Go (Director: Mark Romanek)
  205. Night Catches Us (Director: Tanya Hamilton)
  206. Night Wolf (Director: Jonathan Glendening)
  207. Nine Dead (Director: Chris Shadley)
  208. No Body Found (Directors: Angela Lyons + Angela Rollo)
  209. No Leaf Clover (Director: Andrei Sporea)
  210. Norman (Director: Jonathan Segal)
  211. Once Fallen (Director: Ash Adams)
  212. Ong-bak III (Directors: Tony Jaa + Panna Rittkrai)
  213. Open House (Director: Andrew Paquin)
  214. Operation: Endgame (Director: Fouad Mikati)
  215. Oranges And Sunshine (Director: Jim Loach)
  216. Order Of Chaos (Director: Vince Vieluf)
  217. Outcast (Director: Colm McCarthy)
  218. Outrage (Director: Takeshi Kitano)
  219. Paranormal Activity II (Director: Tod Williams)
  220. Passion Play (Director: Mitch Glazer)
  221. Peep World (Director: Barry W. Blaustein
  222. Perfect Combination (Director: Trey Haley)
  223. Perfect Life (Director: Josef Rusnak
  224. Perfect Sunday (Director: Demetrius Navarro)
  225. Phase 7 (Director: Nicolás Goldbart)
  226. Pickin’ & Grinnin (Director: Jon Gries
  227. Piranha 3D (Director: Alexandre Aja)
  228. Placebo (Director: Nick Slatkin)
  229. Please Give (Director: Nicole Holofcener)
  230. Point Blank (Director: Fred Cavayé)
  231. Porters: Two Men And A Sex Doll (Director: Justin Arredondo)
  232. Potiche (Director: François Ozon)
  233. Predators (Director: Nimród Antalj)
  234. Prowl (Director: Patrik Syversen)
  235. Psych:9 (Director: Andrew Shortell)
  236. Psychic Experiment (Director: Mel House)
  237. Psychosis (Director: Reg Traviss)
  238. Queen Of The Lost (Director: Henry Jaglom)
  239. Radio Free Albemuth (Director: John Alan Simon)
  240. Rammbock (Director: Marvin Kren)
  241. Rare Exports: A Christmas Tale (Director: Jalmari Helander)
  242. Raven (Director: Gregori J. Martin)
  243. Red Hill (Director: Patrick Hughes)
  244. Redlight Greenlight (Director: Sean Simpson)
  245. Reign Of Assassins (Director: Chao-Bin Su)
  246. Release (Directors: Darren Flaxstone + Christian Martin)
  247. Removal (Director: Nick Simon)
  248. Repo Men (Director: Miguel Sapochnik)
  249. Resident Evil: Afterlife (Director: Paul W.S. Anderson)
  250. Respire (Director: David A. Cross)
  251. Road Kill (Director: Dean Francis)
  252. Road To Nowhere (Director: Monte Hellman)
  253. Rocksteady (Director: Mustapha Khan)
  254. Rubber (Director: Quentin Dupieux)
  255. Sacrifice (Director: Kaige Chen)
  256. Saigo no Chûshingura (Director: Shigemichi Sugita)
  257. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter (Director: Kevin Greutert)
  258. Scorpio Men On Prozac (Director: Rand Marsh)
  259. Screwball: The Ted Whitfield Story (Director: Tommy Reid)
  260. Sedona’s Rule (Director: Josh Gillick)
  261. Seducing Charlie Baker (Director: Amy Glazer)
  262. Sex Tax: Based On A True Story (Director: John Borges)
  263. Sex And The City II (Director: Michael Patrick King)
  264. Señora Maestra (Director: Ricardo Perez-Roulet)
  265. Shadows & Lies (Director: Jay Anania)
  266. Shanghai (Director: Mikael Håfström)
  267. Shanghai Blue (Director: Oscar L. Costo)
  268. She’s Out Of My League (Director: Jim Field Smith)
  269. Shinigami: Analysis (Director: Justin Burgess)
  270. Shoot The Hero (Director: Christian Sesma)
  271. Shut Up And Kiss Me (Director: Devin Hamilton)
  272. Shutter Island (Director: Martin Scorsese)
  273. Sinners And Saints (Director: William Kaufman)
  274. Siren (Director: Andrew Hull)
  275. Six Shooters (Director: Fernando Spiner)
  276. Small Town Murder Songs (Director: Ed Gass-Donnelly)
  277. Small Town Saturday Night (Director: Ryan Craig)
  278. Something Better Somewhere Else (Director: Ron Lazzeretti)
  279. Something Like A Business (Director: Russ Parr)
  280. Somewhere (Director: Sofia Coppola)
  281. Sound Of Noise (Directors: Ola Simonsson, Johannes Stjärne Nilsson)
  282. Special Ops (Director: Tom Shell)
  283. Speed-Dating (Director: Joseph A. Elmore, Jr.)
  284. Stake Land (Director: Jim Mickle)
  285. Stay Single (Director: Peter Macaluso)
  286. Stiffs (Director: Frank Ciota)
  287. Stone (Director: John Curran)
  288. Straight To Hell (Director: Alex Cox)
  289. Street Poet (Director: E. Paul Edwards)
  290. Submarine (Director: Richard Ayoade)
  291. Suicide Girls Must Die! (Director: Sarah Remetch)
  292. Super (Director: James Gunn)
  293. Supreme Champion (Directors: Ted Fox + Richard Styles)
  294. Sympathy For Delicious (Director: Mark Ruffalo)
  295. Tamara Drewe (Director: Stephen Frears)
  296. Tekken (Director: Dwight H. Little)
  297. Terror Trap (Director: Dan Garcia)
  298. The Accursed (Director: Adrián García Bogliano + Ramiro García Bogliano)
  299. The Agency: Pursuit Of The Ares Virus
  300. The Alien Girl (Director: Anton Bormatov)
  301. The American (Director: Anton Corbijn)
  302. The Assault (Director: Julien Leclercq)
  303. The Bang Bang Club (Director: Steven Silver)
  304. The Beekeepers (Director: Bryant Mainord)
  305. The Best And The Brightest (Director: Josh Shelov)
  306. The Big Bang (Director: Tony Krantz)
  307. The Big I Am (Director: Nic Auerbach)
  308. The Big Sleaze (Director: Michael Fredianelli)
  309. The Book Of Eli (Director: Albert Hughes + Allen Hughes)
  310. The Brazen Bull (Director: Douglas Elford-Argent)
  311. The Chameleon (Director: Jean-Paul Salomé)
  312. The Child’s Eye (Directors: Danny Pang + Oxide Chun Pang)
  313. The Clinic (Director: James Rabbitts)
  314. The Company Men (Director: John Wells)
  315. The Con Artist (Director: Risa Bramon Garcia)
  316. The Crazies (Director: Breck Eisner)
  317. The Dead (Directors: Howard J. Ford + Jonathan Ford)
  318. The Dead Undead (Directors Matthew R. Anderson + Edward Conna)
  319. The Debt (Director: John Madden)
  320. The Dry Land (Director: Ryan Piers Williams)
  321. The Expendables (Director: Sylvester Stallone)
  322. The Experiment (Director: Paul Scheuring)
  323. The Extra Man (Directors: Shari Springer Berman + Robert Pulcini)
  324. The Fighter (Director: David O. Russell)
  325. The Final (Director: Joey Stewart)
  326. The Final Storm (Director: Uwe Boll)
  327. The Freebie (Director: Katie Aselton)
  328. The Heavy (Director: Marcus Warren)
  329. The Hooker With A Heart Of Gold (Director: Brad Jones)
  330. The Kane Files: Life Of Trial (Director: Benjamin Gourley)
  331. The Kids Are All Right (Director: Lisa Cholodenko)
  332. The Killer Inside Me (Director: Michael Winterbottom)
  333. The Killing Jar (Director: Mark Young)
  334. The Killing Machine (Director: Dolph Lundgren)
  335. The King’s Speech (Director: Tom Hooper)
  336. The Last Circus (Director: Álex de la Iglesia)
  337. The Last Rites Of Ransom Pride (Director: Tiller Russell)
  338. The Lazarus Papers (Director: Jeremiah Hundley)
  339. The Locksmith (Directors: Brad Barnes + Todd Barnes)
  340. The Man From Nowhere (Director: Jeong-beom Lee)
  341. The Maze (Director: Stephen Shimek)
  342. The Mulberry Tree (Director: Mark Heller)
  343. The Names Of Love (Director: Michel Leclerc)
  344. The Opium Eater (Director: David Bertelsen)
  345. The Other Guys (Director: Adam McKay)
  346. The Pack (Director: Franck Richard)
  347. The Penthouse (Director: Chris Levitus)
  348. The Perfect Host (Director: Nick Tomnay)
  349. The Reeds (Director: Nick Cohen)
  350. The Reef (Director: Andrew Traucki)
  351. The Rig (Director: Peter Atencio)
  352. The Runaways (Director: Floria Sigismondi)
  353. The Sylvian Experiments (Director: Hiroshi Takahashi)
  354. The Town (Director: Ben Affleck)
  355. The Traveler (Director: Michael Oblowitz)
  356. The Trouble With Terkel (Directors: Thorbjørn Christoffersen, Stefan Fjeldmark + Randolph Kret)
  357. The Violent Kind (Directors: Mitchell Altieri + Phil Flores)
  358. The Virginity Hit (Directors: Huck Botko + Andrew Gurland)
  359. The Ward (Director: John Carpenter)
  360. The Warrior’s Way (Director: Sngmoo Lee)
  361. The Whistleblower (Director: Larysa Kondracki)
  362. The Wolfman (Director: Joe Johnston)
  363. The Yellow Sea (Director: Hong-jin Na)
  364. Tomorrow, When The War Began (Director: Stuart Beattie)
  365. Tracker (Director: Ian Sharp)
  366. Trance (Director: Hans Rodionoff)
  367. Transparency (Director: Raul Inglis)
  368. Triple Dog (Director: Pascal Franchot)
  369. True Legend (Director: Woo-Ping Yuen)
  370. Trust (Director: David Schwimmer)
  371. Tucker And Dale vs. Evil (Director: Eli Craig)
  372. Twelve (Director: Joel Schumacher)
  373. Ultramarines: A Warhammer 40,000 Movie ((Director: Martyn Pick)
  374. Undisputed III: Redemption (Director: Isaac Florentine)
  375. Unrivaled (Director: Warren P. Sonoda)
  376. Unthinkable (Director: Gregor Jordan)
  377. Vanishing On 7th Street (Director: Brad Anderson)
  378. Venus & Vegas (Director: Demian Lichtenstein)
  379. Virginia (Director: Dustin Lance Black)
  380. Virus X (Director: Ryan Stevens Harris)
  381. Viva Riva! (Director: Djo Munga)
  382. Waking Madison (Director: Katherine Brooks)
  383. Waldo The Dog (Director: Kris Canonizado)
  384. Wasted On The Young (Director: Ben C. Lucas)
  385. Welcome To The Rileys (Director: Jake Scott)
  386. Westbrick Murders (Director: Shaun Rana)
  387. White Irish Drinkers (Director: John Gray)
  388. Wigger (Director: Omowale Akintunde)
  389. Win/Win (Director: Jaap van Heusden)
  390. Winter’s Bone (Director: Debra Granik)
  391. Wreckage (Director: John Asher)
  392. Wrecked (Director: Michael Greenspan)
  393. YellowBrickRoad (Directors: Jesse Holland + Andy Mitton)
  394. You Will Meet A Tall Dark Stranger (Director: Woody Allen)
NC-17
  1. A Serbian Film (Director: Srdjan Spasojevic)
  2. Burn Out The Day (Directors: Sean Bohary + Cinqué Lee)
  3. El Narco (Director: Luis Estrada)
submitted by tombstoneshadows28 to movies [link] [comments]

The Make It of Fake It Contest is over tonight! Don't you forget it! Visit this thread to a link to all the races so far, to talk about how the contest went, and the future.

Tonight's the deadline! I can't recall exactly what time I posted the contest, so let's just say that 1am Easter, 12am Central, 11pm Mountain, and 10pm Western are the cutoff (I'm in central time!).

First off, here are the races. I'm so surprised and proud at the turnout. Seven and seven, on both consoles!
For PS3:
Lukeyy19's Vinewinder
Yoso9's LS Grand Prix
Hellipsis' Grand Prix of the Sains
matthiewcorner's Over and Under
raustin33's Circuito de Los Santos
rigrnr27's Racing Impotence Formula1
Lord_Emperor's Grove Street Circuit
For those who want even more races, a handful of contest compliant races have been made by Lord_Emperor and myself, which include:
These races are not entries.
For 360
GunonGun's Racing 101
Rancidrs' Redlice Raceway
StElmosFireflames' LS Supercar Scramble
anonben's GP LS
naotten22's Maze Bank Grand Prix
fleaArmy's The Best Grand Prix
navyferret's Formula One: Los Santos Street Circuit
Someone please make a playlist for these, especially the 360 ones since even if I get around to bundling the ps3 games I don't have that console. The plan is to allow voting for a week, to allow players who weren't religiously following the sub to play all the races and have an informed decision. Shuffle the playlist, hit the black top, and see which races is a cut above the others. The voting starts tomorrow, and will continue till midnight on the 13th, where the winners will be announced, and contacted to redeem their earnings. I suggest everyone add everyone else in this sub, to race with like-minded individuals.
Did you guys enjoy playing the races? Happy with the content that the contest generated (we now have Formula playlists!)? Should we add more rules, like make the entrants have a review on each one of the other entrant's races? Voting will be set up tonight, and unleashed when the contest is over.
What ideas would you guys like to see next? Rally races? Races that have to traverse a rooftop during it's course? Or maybe we should give deathmatch a try? It would be nice to finally get in-tune with what makes a deathmatch in GTA:O great. Maybe we could make playlists with a theme? We're definitely open to suggestions!
submitted by kidkolumbo to GTAContent [link] [comments]

All of the MPAA/CARA-rated films of 2006 (out of the 5,008 films released worldwide that year.)

G
  1. Bambi II (Director: Brian Pimental)
  2. Cars (Directors: John Lasseter + Joe Ranft)
  3. Charlotte’s Web (Director: Gary Winick)
  4. Comic Evangelist (Directors: Daniel Jones + Dann Sytsma)
  5. Curious George (Director: Matthew O’Callaghan)
  6. Doogal (Directors: Dave Borthwick, Jean Duval + Frank Passingham)
  7. Elephant Tales (Director: Mario Andreacchio)
  8. Epiphany: The Cycle Of Life (Director: Ali Hossaini)
  9. Everyone’s Heros (Directors: Colin Brady, Christopher Reeve + Dan St. Pierre)
  10. Franklin and the Turtle Lake Treasure (Director: Dominique Monfery)
  11. Modern Man (Director: Justin Swibel)
  12. Shark Bait (Director: Howard E. Baker, John Fox + Kyung Ho Lee)
  13. Stanley’s Dinosaur Round-Up (Director: Jeff Buckland)
  14. Strawberry Shortcake: The Sweet Dreams Movie (Director: Karen Hyden)
  15. The Gig (Director: Jason Leo Baguio)
  16. The Legend Of Sasquatch (Director: Thomas Calicoat)
  17. The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause (Director: Michael Lembeck)
  18. The Wild (Director: Steve “Spaz” Williams)
  19. Urmel aus dem Eis (Directors: Reinhard Klooss + Holger Tappe)
PG
  1. A Broken Sole (Director: Antony Marsellis)
  2. A Merry Little Christmas (Directors: John Dowling, Jr. + Karl Fink)
  3. A Sacred Proof (Director: Yehuda Freeman)
  4. Aimee Semple McPherson (Director: Richard Rossi)
  5. Akeelah + The Bee (Director: Doug Atchinson)
  6. Alex Rider: Operation Stormbreaker (Director: Geoffrey Sax)
  7. Always Will (Director: Michael Sammaciccia)
  8. Amazing Grace (Director: Michael Apted)
  9. Aquamarine (Director: Elizabeth Allen Rosenbaum)
  10. Arthur + The Invisibles (Director: Luc Besson)
  11. As You Like It (Director: Kenneth Branagh)
  12. Azur + Asmar: The Princes’ Quest (Director: Michel Ocelot)
  13. Barnyard (Director: Steve Oedekerk)
  14. Beautiful Dreamer (Director: Terri Farley-Teruel)
  15. Believe In Me (Director: Robert Collector)
  16. Bonneville (Director: Christopher N. Rowley)
  17. Brothers Two (Director: Jennifer Tadlock)
  18. Casi casi (Directors: Jaime Vallés + Tony Vallés)
  19. Christmas At Maxwell’s (Director: William C. Laufer)
  20. Church Ball (Director: Kurt Hale)
  21. Collier + Co. (Director: John Schneider)
  22. Conversations With God (Director: Stephen Deutsch)
  23. Crusade In Jeans (Director: Ben Sombogaart)
  24. Deck The Halls (Director: John Whitesell)
  25. Dog Lover’s Symphony (Director: Ted Fukuda)
  26. Eight Below (Director: Frank Marshall)
  27. Eragon (Director: Stefen Fangmeier)
  28. Everest E.R. (Directors: Brad McLain + Sean McLain)
  29. Faith Like Potatoes (Director: Regardt van den Bergh)
  30. Feliz Navidad (Director: Michael Baez)
  31. Fire Creek (Director: Jed Wells)
  32. Flicka (Director: Michael Mayer)
  33. Flushed Away (Directors: David Bowers + Sam Fell)
  34. Garfield II: A Tale Of Two Kitties (Director: Tim Hill)
  35. Glory Road (Director: James Gartner)
  36. Goose On The Loose (Goose!) Director: Nicholas Kendall)
  37. Guadalupe (Director: Santiago Parra)
  38. Happily N’Ever After (Directors: Paul Bolger, Yvette Kaplan + Greg Tiernan)
  39. Happy Feet (Directors: George Miller, Warren Coleman + Judy Morris)
  40. Hoot (Director: Wil Shriner)
  41. How To Eat Fried Worms (Director: Bob Dolman)
  42. How To Stoppie (Director: Drew Umland)
  43. I’ll Believe You (Director: Paul Francis Sullivan)
  44. Ice Age: The Meltdown (Director: Carlos Saldanha)
  45. Invincible (Director: Ericson Core)
  46. Love’s Abiding Joy (Director: Michael Landon, Jr.)
  47. M For Mother (Director: Rasool Mollagholi Poor)
  48. Material Girls (Director: Martha Coolidge)
  49. Milarepa (Director: Neten Chokling)
  50. Miss Potter (Director: Chris Noonan)
  51. Monster House (Director: Gil Kenan)
  52. My Bad Dad (Director: Mack Polhemus)
  53. Nacho Libre (Director: Jared Hess)
  54. Naming Number Two (Director: Toa Fraser)
  55. Night At The Museum (Director: Shawn Levy)
  56. Offside (Director: Jafar Panahi)
  57. One Night With The King (Director: Michael O. Sajbel)
  58. Opal Dream (Director: Peter Cattaneo)
  59. Open Season (Directors: Roger Allers, Jill Culton + Anthony Stacchi)
  60. Outlaw Trail: The Treasure of Butch Cassidy (Director: Ryan Little)
  61. Over The Hedge (Directors: Tim Johnson + Karey Kirkpatrick)
  62. Penelope (Director: Mark Palansky)
  63. RV (Director: Barry Sonnenfeld)
  64. Red Riding Hood (Director: Randal Kleiser)
  65. Return with Honor: A Missionary Homecoming (Director: Michael Amundsen)
  66. Reunion (Director: Sheila Norman)
  67. Robotech: The Shadow Chronicles (Directors: Dong-Wook Lee + Tommy Yune)
  68. Rocky Balboa (Director: Sylvester Stallone)
  69. Saving Shiloh (Director: Sandy Tung)
  70. Sea Of Dreams (Director: José Pepe Bojórquez)
  71. Secret Of The Cave (Director: Zach C. Gray)
  72. Spymate (Director: Robert Vince)
  73. Stalking Santa (Director: Greg Kiefer)
  74. The Ant Bully (Director: John A. Davis)
  75. The Blue Elephant (Directors: Kompin Kemgumnird + Tod Polson)
  76. The Celestine Prophecy (Director: Armand Mastroianni)
  77. The Genius Club (Director: Timothy A. Chey)
  78. The Lake House (Director: Alejandro Agresti)
  79. The Nativity Story (Director: Catherine Hardwick)
  80. The Pink Panther (Director: Shawn Levy)
  81. The Race Begins (Director: Edward Fu)
  82. The Shaggy Dog (Director: Brian Robbins)
  83. The Thief Lord (Director: Richard Claus)
  84. The Ultimate Gift (Director: Michael O. Sajbel)
  85. The Water’s Edge (Director: Robin Conly)
  86. The Work and the Glory III: A House Divided (Director: Sterling Van Wagenen)
  87. The Year My Parents Went on Vacation (Director: Cao Hamburger)
  88. Think Tank (Director: Brian Petersen)
  89. Unaccompanied Minors (Director: Paul Feig)
  90. Unidentified (Director: Rich Christiano)
  91. Vitus (Director: Fredi M. Murer)
  92. We Are Marshall (Director: McG)
  93. When I Find The Ocean (Director: Tonya S. Holly)
  94. Zoom (Director: Peter Hewitt)
PG-13
  1. 16 Blocks (Director: Richard Donner)
  2. A Good Year (Director: Ridley Scott)
  3. A Lobster Tale (Director: Adam Massey)
  4. A Prairie Home Companion (Director: Robert Altman)
  5. ATL (Director: Chris Robinson)
  6. Accepted (Director: Steve Pink)
  7. Al Qarem (Directors: Affandy Yacoob + Ajmal Yourish)
  8. Alien Autopsy (Director: Jonny Campbell)
  9. All You’ve Got (Director: Neema Barnette)
  10. All The King’s Men (Director: Steven Zaillian)
  11. American Dreamz (Director: Paul Weitz)
  12. Annapolis (Director: Justin Lin)
  13. Antonia (Director: Tata Amaral)
  14. Assphalt Assassins (Director: Brian Bourke)
  15. Avenue Montaigne (Director: Danièle Thompson)
  16. Away From Her (Director: Sarah Polley)
  17. Bacterium (Director: Brett Piper)
  18. Bandidas (Directors: Joachim Rønning + Espen Sandberg)
  19. Bella (Director: Alejandro Monteverde)
  20. Bienvenido paisano (Director: Rafael Villaseñor Kuri)
  21. Big Momma’s House II (Director: John Whitesell)
  22. Blind Dating (Director: James Keach)
  23. Blind Love (Director: Janghun Troy Choi)
  24. Bolly Double (Director: Petrichor Bharali)
  25. Broken Bridges (Director: Steven Goldmann)
  26. Broken Sky (Director: Julián Hernández)
  27. Canvas (Director: Joseph Greco)
  28. Casino Royale (Director: Martin Campbell)
  29. Catch A Fire (Director: Phillip Noyce)
  30. Catch + Release (Director: Susannah Grant)
  31. Chalk (Director: Mike Akel)
  32. Chocolate Rap (Director: Chi Y. Lee)
  33. Citizen Duane (Director: Michael Mabbott)
  34. Click (Director: Frank Coraci)
  35. Color Of The Cross (Director: Jean-Claude La Marre)
  36. Comeback Season (Director: Bruce McCulloch)
  37. Copying Beethoven (Director: Agnieszka Holland)
  38. Crossover (Director: Preston A. Whitmore II)
  39. DOA: Dead Or Alive (Director: Corey Yuen)
  40. Date Movie (Directors: Aaron Seltzer + Jason Friedberg)
  41. Déjà vu (Director: Tony Scott)
  42. Dirty Laundry (Director: Maurice Jamal)
  43. Disappearances (Director: Jay Craven)
  44. Domestic Import (Director: Kevin Connor)
  45. Dreamgirls (Director: Bill Condon)
  46. Driving Lessons (Director: Jeremy Brock)
  47. Ella At Five (Director: David Quinn)
  48. Employee Of The Month (Director: Greg Coolidge)
  49. Evil Behind You (Directors: Jim Carroll + Jason Kerr)
  50. Eye Of The Dolphin (Director: Michael D. Sellers)
  51. Facing The Giants (Director: Alex Kendrick)
  52. Failure To Launch (Director: Tom Dey)
  53. Falling For Grace (Director: Fay Ann Lee)
  54. Fearless (Director: Ronny Yu)
  55. Firewall (Director: Richard Loncraine)
  56. Flyboys (Director: Tony Bill)
  57. For Your Consideration (Director: Christopher Guest)
  58. Forget About It (Director: B.J. Davis)
  59. Golden Door (Director: Emanuele Crialese)
  60. Gray Matters (Director: Sue Kramer)
  61. Gridiron Gang (Director: Phil Joanou)
  62. Griffin + Phoenix (Director: Ed Stone)
  63. Heavens Fall (Director: Terry Green)
  64. Hookers, Inc. (Director: Tim Pingel)
  65. I’m Not Stupid Too (Director: Jack Neo)
  66. I’m Reed Fish (Director: Zackary Adler)
  67. Irish Jam (Director: John Eyres)
  68. It’s A Boy Girl Thing (Director: Nick Hurran)
  69. Jade Warrior (Director: Antti-Jussi Annila)
  70. John Tucker Must Die (Director: Betty Thomas)
  71. Judges (Director: Stephen Patrick Walker)
  72. Just Like The Son (Director: Morgan J. Freeman)
  73. Just My Luck (Director: Donald Petrie)
  74. Kalamazoo? (Director: David O’Malley)
  75. Keeping Up With The Steins (Director: Scott Marshall)
  76. Kenny (Director: Clayton Jacobson)
  77. Kokoda: 39th Battalion (Director: Alister Grierson)
  78. Lady In The Water (Director: M. Night Shyamalan)
  79. Lage Raho Munna Bhai (Director: Rajkumar Hirani)
  80. Larry The Cable Guy: Health Inspector (Director: Trent Cooper)
  81. Last Holiday (Director: Wayne Wang)
  82. Last Stop For Paul (Director: Neil Mandt)
  83. Little Man (Director: Keenen Ivory Wayans)
  84. Love + Debate (Director: Jessica Kavana Dornbusch)
  85. Love + Honour (Director: Yôji Yamada)
  86. Madea’s Family Reunion (Director: Tyler Perry)
  87. Man Of The Year (Director: Barry Levinson)
  88. Marie Antoinette (Director: Sofia Coppola)
  89. Midnight Clear (Director: Dallas Jenkins)
  90. Miriam (Director: Matt Cimber)
  91. Mission: Impossible III (Director: J.J. Abrams)
  92. Moonpie (Director: Drake Doremus)
  93. My Best Friend (Director: Patrice Leconte)
  94. My Brother (Director: Anthony Lover)
  95. My First Wedding (Director: Laurent Firode)
  96. My Super Ex-Girlfriend (Director: Ivan Reitman)
  97. Nihon chinbotsu (Director: Shinji Higuchi)
  98. Nina’s Heavenly Delights (Director: Pratibha Parmar)
  99. Offshore (Director: Diane Cheklich)
  100. One Last Dance (Director: Max Makowski)
  101. Outsourced (Director: John Jeffcoat)
  102. Passion + Brotherhood (Director: Drew Stone)
  103. Peaceful Warrior (Director: Victor Salva)
  104. Phat Girlz (Director: Nnegest Likké)
  105. Pirates Of Treasure Island (Director: Leigh Scott)
  106. Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man’s Chest (Director: Gore Verbinski)
  107. Pirates Of The Great Salt Lake (Director: E.R. Nelson)
  108. Poseidon (Director: Wolfgang Petersen)
  109. Priceless (Director: Pierre Salvadori)
  110. Pulse (Director: Jim Sonzero)
  111. Raising Flagg (Director: Neal Miller)
  112. Relative Strangers (Director: Greg Glienna)
  113. Rescue Dawn (Director: Werner Herzog)
  114. Rounding Home (Director: Phillip Abatecola)
  115. Scary Movie IV (Director: David Zucker)
  116. School For Scoundrels (Director: Todd Phillips)
  117. Scoop (Director: Woody Allen)
  118. Sea Of Fear (Director: Andrew Schuth)
  119. Seth (Director: Corbin Timbrook)
  120. Seven Days Of Grace (Director: Don E. FauntLeRoy)
  121. She’s The Man (Director: Andy Fickman)
  122. Sixty Six (Director: Paul Weiland)
  123. Something New (Director: Sanaa Hamri)
  124. Starter For 10 (Director: Tom Vaughan)
  125. Stay Alive (Director: William Brent Bell)
  126. Step Up (Director: Anne Fletcher)
  127. Stick It (Director: Jessica Bendiger)
  128. Stranger Than Fiction (Director: Marc Forster)
  129. Street Wok’n (Director: Eric Matyas)
  130. Summer Sunshine (Director: David Kentwood)
  131. Superman Returns (Director: Bryan Singer)
  132. Take The Lead (Director: Liz Friedlander)
  133. Tales From Earthsea (Director: Gorô Miyazaki)
  134. Talladega Nights: The Ballad Of Ricky Bobby (Director: Adam McKay)
  135. The Benchwarmers (Director: Dennis Dugan)
  136. The Break-Up (Director: Peyton Reed)
  137. The Covenant (Director: Renny Harlin)
  138. The Da Vinci Code (Director: Ron Howard)
  139. The Devil Wears Prada (Director: David Frankel)
  140. The Ex (Director: Jesse Peretz)
  141. The Fast + The Furious: Tokyo Drift (Director: Justin Lin)
  142. The Final Inquiry (Director: Giulio Base)
  143. The Flying Scotsman (Director: Douglas Mackinnon)
  144. The Fountain (Director: Darren Aronofsky)
  145. The Foursome (Director: William Dear)
  146. The Garage (Director: Carl Thibault)
  147. The Grudge II (Director: Takashi Shimizu)
  148. The Guardian (Director: Andrew Davis)
  149. The Holiday (Director: Nancy Meyers)
  150. The Illusionist (Director: Neil Burger)
  151. The Lather Effect (Director: Sarah Kelly)
  152. The Little Things (Director: Stephen Padilla)
  153. The Lives Of The Saints (Directors: Chris Cottam + Rankin)
  154. The Marine (Director: John Bonito)
  155. The Namesake (Director: Mira Nair)
  156. The Novice (Director: Murray Robinson)
  157. The Painted Veil (Director: John Curran)
  158. The Prestige (Director: Christopher Nolan)
  159. The Pursuit Of Happyness (Director: Gabriele Muccino)
  160. The Queen (Director: Stephen Frears)
  161. The Return (Director: Asif Kapadia)
  162. The Sasquatch Gang (Director: Tim Skousen)
  163. The Second Chance (Director: Steve Taylor)
  164. The Sentinel (Director: Clark Johnson)
  165. The Surfer King (Director: Bernard Murray, Jr.)
  166. The Valet (Director: Francis Veber)
  167. The Visitation (Director: Robby Henson)
  168. The Wicker Man (Director: Neil LaBute)
  169. Thr3e (Director: Robby Henson)
  170. Tomorrow Is Today (Director: Frederic Lumiere)
  171. Tristan + Isolde (Director: Kevin Reynolds)
  172. Ultraviolet (Director: Kurt Wimmer)
  173. Unbeatable Harold (Director: Ari Palitz)
  174. Under The Sycamore Tree (Director: Shane Dean)
  175. Vigilantes (Director: Trevor L. Smith)
  176. Waltzing Anna (Directors: Doug Bollinger + Bx Giongrete)
  177. When The Stranger Calls (Director: Simon West)
  178. X-Men: The Last Stand (Director: Brett Ratner)
  179. You, Me + Dupree (Directors: Anthony Russo + Joe Russo)
  180. Zen Man (Director: Sang H. Kim)
R
  1. .45 (Director: Garry Lennon)
  2. 10 Items Or Less (Director: Brad Silberling)
  3. 10th + Wolf (Director: Robert Moresco)
  4. 13: Game Of Death (Director: Chookiat Sakveerakul)
  5. 300 (Director: Zack Snyder)
  6. 5up 2down (Directors: Steven Kessler)
  7. A Crime (Director: Manuel Pradal)
  8. A Guide To Recognizing Your Saints (Director: Dito Montiel)
  9. A New Wave (Director: Jason Carvey)
  10. A Scanner Darkly (Director: Richard Linklater)
  11. Abominable (Director: Ryan Schifrin)
  12. After The Wedding (Director: Susanne Bier)
  13. After... (Director: David L. Cunningham)
  14. All In (Director: Nick Vallelonga)
  15. All The Boys Love Mandy Lane (Director: Jonathan Levine)
  16. Alpha Dog (Director: Nick Cassavetes)
  17. Alpha Male (Director: Dan Wilde)
  18. Altered (Director: Eduardo Sánchez)
  19. An Existential Affair (Director: Peggy Bruen)
  20. Another Heist (Director: Sean Spoatcoat Brown)
  21. Apocalypto (Director: Mel Gibson)
  22. Art School Confidential (Director: Terry Zwigoff)
  23. Ask The Dust (Director: Robert Towne)
  24. Babel (Director: Alejandro González Iñárritu)
  25. Backlash (Director: David Chameides)
  26. Backwaters (Director: Jag Mundhra)
  27. Bas Ek Pal (Director: Onir)
  28. Basic Instinct II (Director: Michael Caton-Jones)
  29. Battle Of The Warriors (Director: Chi Leung 'Jacob' Cheung)
  30. Beer League (Director: Frank Sebastiano)
  31. Beerfest (Director: Jay Chandrasekhar)
  32. Behind The Mask: The Rise Of Leslie Vernon (Director: Scott Glosserman)
  33. Beyond The Wall Of Sleep (Directors: Barrett J. Leigh + Thom Maurer)
  34. Big Bad Wolf (Director: Lance W. Dreesen)
  35. Big Nothing (Director: Jean-Baptiste Andrea)
  36. Black Book (Director: Paul Verhoeven)
  37. Black Christmas (Director: Glen Morgan)
  38. Black Snake Moan (Director: Craig Brewer)
  39. Blood Diamond (Director: Edward Zwick)
  40. Blood Trails (Director: Robert Krause)
  41. Bobby (Director: Emilio Estevez)
  42. Bon Cop Bad Cop (Director: Erik Canuel)
  43. Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make Benefit Glorious Nation of Kazakhstan (Director: Larry Charles)
  44. Bordertown (Director: Gregory Nava)
  45. Breaking + Entering (Director: Anthony Minghella)
  46. Broken (Director: Alan White)
  47. Broken (Directors: Simon Boyes + Adam Mason)
  48. Brutal (Director: Filip Chalatsis)
  49. Bug (Director: William Friedkin)
  50. Bullets, Blood + A Fistful Of Ca$h (Director: Sam Akina)
  51. Caffeine (Director: John Cosgrove)
  52. Candy (Director: Neil Armfield)
  53. Candy Stripers (Director: Kate Robbins)
  54. Canes (Director: Michael Bafaro)
  55. Cargo (Director: Clive Gordon)
  56. Cashback (Director: Sean Ellis)
  57. Cattle Call (Director: Martin Guigui)
  58. Children Of Men (Director: Alfonso Cuarón)
  59. Chores (Director: Sonnie Hamner)
  60. Chronicle Of An Escape (Director: Israel Adrián Caetano)
  61. Civic Duty (Director: Jeff Renfroe)
  62. Clerks II (Director: Kevin Smith)
  63. Cloud 9 (Director: Harry Basil)
  64. Colma: The Musical (Director: Richard Wong)
  65. Come Early Morning (Director: Joey Lauren Adams)
  66. Confetti (Director: Debbie Isitt)
  67. Costa Chica: Confession OF An Exorcist)
  68. Crank (Directors: Mark Neveldine + Brian Taylor)
  69. Cravings (Director: D.J. Evans)
  70. Crazy Eights (Director: Jimi Jones)
  71. Crooked (Director: Art Camacho)
  72. Curse Of The Golden Flower (Director: Yimou Zhang)
  73. Cut Sleeve Boys (Director: Ray Teung)
  74. Dangerous Flowers (Director: Poj Arnon)
  75. Danika (Director: Ariel Vromen)
  76. Danny Roane: First Time Director (Director: Andy Dick)
  77. Dark Heart (Director: Kevin Lewis)
  78. Dark Ride (Director: Craig Singer)
  79. Day Watch (Director: Timur Bekmambetov)
  80. Day Of Wrath (Games Of Swords) (Director: Adrien Rudomin)
  81. Days Of Glory (Director: Rachid Bouchareb)
  82. Dead Calling (Director: Mike Nichols)
  83. Dead In 3 Days (Director: Andreas Prochaska)
  84. Deadly Lessons (Director: Stuart Paul)
  85. Death Ride (Director: Junichi Suzuki)
  86. Death Of A President (Director: Gabriel Range)
  87. Descansos (Director: J. Michael Kipikash)
  88. Detroit (Director: Brian Lawrence)
  89. Diary (Director: Oxide Chun Pang)
  90. Diggers (Director: Katherine Dieckmann)
  91. Dirty Work (Director: Bruce Terris)
  92. Disorder (Director: Jack Thomas Smith)
  93. Displaced (Director: Martin Holland)
  94. Dominion (Director: Larry Anderson, Greg Myers, David Neilsen + Lia Scott Price)
  95. Dominos: The Games We Play (Director: Nahala Johnson)
  96. Dracula’s Curse (Director: Leight Scott)
  97. Dreamland (Director: Jason Matzner)
  98. Driftwood (Director: Tim Sullivan)
  99. Efectos secundarios (Director: Issa López)
  100. El Cortez (Director: Stephen Purvis)
  101. El cantante (Director: Leon Ichaso)
  102. Electric Apricot (Director: Les Claypool)
  103. End Game (Director: Andy Cheng)
  104. Even Money (Director: Mark Rydell)
  105. Everything’s Gone Green (Director: Paul Fox)
  106. Exiled (Director: Johnnie To)
  107. Factory Girl (Director: George Hickenlooper)
  108. Fade To Black (Director: Oliver Parker)
  109. False Prophets (Director: Robert Kevin Townsend)
  110. Farce Of The Penguins (Director: Bob Saget)
  111. Fast Food Nation (Director: Richard Linklater)
  112. Fat Girls (Director: Ash Christian)
  113. Fatwa (Director: John Carter)
  114. Fay Grim (Director: Hal Hartley)
  115. Fido (Director: Andrew Currie)
  116. Final Contract: Death On Delivery (Director: Axel Sand)
  117. Final Destination III (Director: James Wong)
  118. Final move (Director: Joey Travolta)
  119. Find Me Guilty (Director: Sidney Lumet)
  120. Fingerprints (Director: Harry Basil)
  121. First Snow (Director: Mark Fergus)
  122. Five Fingers (Director: Laurence Malkin)
  123. Flags Of Our Fathers (Director: Clint Eastwood)
  124. Flannel Pajamas (Director: Jeff Lipsky)
  125. For Sale By Owner (Director: Pritesh Chheda)
  126. Forgiving The Franklins (Director: Jay Floyd)
  127. Freedomland (Director: Joe Roth)
  128. Friends With Money (Director: Nicole Holofcener)
  129. Fuera del cielo (Director: Javier “Fox” Patrón)
  130. Full Clip (Director: Mink)
  131. Funny Money (Director: Leslie Greif)
  132. Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus (Director: Steven Shainberg)
  133. G.I. Jesus (Director: Carl Colpaert)
  134. Gente Comun (Director: Ignacio Rinza)
  135. Gone (Director: Ringan Ledwidge)
  136. Goya’s Ghosts (Director: Milos Forman)
  137. Grad Night (Director: Michael T. Fitzgerald, Jr.)
  138. Grandma’s Boy (Director: Nicholaus Goossen)
  139. Greed (Director Ron Wolotzky)
  140. Grilled (Director: Jason Ensler)
  141. Grimm Love (Director: Martin Weisz)
  142. Gringo Wedding (Director: Tas Salini)
  143. Guilty Hearts (Directors: George Augusto, Savina Dellicour, Phil Dornfeld, Ravi Kumar, Benjamin Ross, Paul Black + Krystoff Przykucki)
  144. Half Light (Director: Craig Rosenberg)
  145. Half Nelson (Director: Ryan Fleck)
  146. Hatchet (Director: Adam Green)
  147. High Hopes (Director: Joe Eckardt)
  148. Holla (Director: H.M. Coakley)
  149. Holly (Director: Guy Moshe)
  150. Hollywood Dreams (Director: Henry Jaglom)
  151. Hollywoodland (Director: Allen Coulter)
  152. Home Of The Brave (Director: Irwin Winkler)
  153. Homie Spumoni (Director: Mike Cerrone)
  154. Honor (Director: David Worth)
  155. Hood Of Horror (Director: Stacy Tile)
  156. Hot Tamale (Director: Michael Damian)
  157. How To Go Out On A Date In Queens (Director: Michelle Danner)
  158. I Love Miami (Director: Alejandro González Padilla)
  159. I Served The King Of England (Director: Jiri Menzel)
  160. I Want Someone To Eat Cheese With (Director: Jeff Garlin)
  161. Idiocracy (Director: Mike Judge)
  162. Idlewild (Director: Bryan Barber)
  163. In Her Line Of Fire (Director: Brian Trenchard-Smith)
  164. In A Dark Place (Director: Donato Rotunno)
  165. In ascolto (Director: Giacomo Martelli)
  166. Incubus (Director: Anya Camilleri)
  167. Infamous (Director: Douglas McGrath)
  168. Inland Empire (Director: David Lynch)
  169. Inside Man (Director: Spike Lee)
  170. Ira + Abby (Director: Robert Cary)
  171. Irresistible (Director: Ann Turner)
  172. Islander (Director: Ian McCrudden)
  173. Jimmy + Judy (Director: Randall Rubin + Jonathan Schroder)
  174. Jindabyne (Director: Ray Lawrence)
  175. Johnny Was (Director: Mark Hammond)
  176. Joshua (Director: Travis Betz)
  177. Journey From The Fall (Director: Ham Tran)
  178. Journey To The End Of The Night (Director: Eric Eason)
  179. KM31: Kilometre 31 (Director: Rigoberto Castañeda)
  180. Kabhi Alvida Naa Kehna (Director: Karan Johar)
  181. Karla (Director: Joel Bender)
  182. Kettle Of Fish (Director: Claudia Myers)
  183. Kidulthood (Director: Menhaj Huda)
  184. Kill Your Darlings (Director: Björne Larson)
  185. Killing Down (Director: Blake Calhoun)
  186. Kiss Me Again (Director: William Tyler Smith)
  187. Kisses + Caroms (Director: Vincent Rocca)
  188. Lady Chatterley (Director: Pascale Ferran)
  189. Land Of The Blind (Director: Robert Edwards)
  190. Last Sunset (Director: Michael Valverde)
  191. Legit (Director: James W. Boinski)
  192. Lenexa, 1 Mile (Director: Jason Wiles)
  193. Let’s Go To Prison (Director: Bob Odenkirk)
  194. Letters From Iwo Jima (Director: Clint Eastwood)
  195. Lies + Alibis (Directors: Matt Checkowski + Kurt Mattila)
  196. Like Minds (Director: Gregory Read)
  197. Lime Salted Love (Directors: Danielle Agnello + Joe Hall)
  198. Little Chenier (Director: Bethany Ashton Wolf)
  199. Little Children (Director: Todd Field)
  200. Little Miss Sunshine (Director: Jonathan Dayton + Valerie Faris)
  201. Live Feed (Director: Ryan Nicholson)
  202. Live Free Or Die (Directors: Gregg Kavet + Andy Robin)
  203. Local Color (Director: George Gallo)
  204. London To Brighton (Director: Paul Andrew Williams)
  205. Lonely Hearts (Director: Todd Robinson)
  206. Look @ Me (Director: Todd Wade)
  207. Los Gringos (Director: Daniel Zubiate)
  208. Los pajarracos (Directors: Hector Hernandez + Horacio Rivera)
  209. Lost Signal (Director: Brian McNamara)
  210. Love Comes To The Executioner (Director: Kyle Bergersen)
  211. Love Is The Drug (Director: Elliott Lester)
  212. Love + Other Disasters (Director: Alek Keshishian)
  213. Lucky Number Slevin (Director: Paul McGuigan)
  214. Man About Town (Director: Mike Binder)
  215. Maple Palm (Director: Ralph Torjan)
  216. Memory (Director: Bennett Davlin)
  217. Mentor (Director: David Langlitz)
  218. Mercury Man (Director: Bhandit Thongdee)
  219. Miami Vice (Director: Michael Mann)
  220. Mini’s First Time (Director: Nick Guthe)
  221. Minotaur (Director: Jonathan English)
  222. Moscow Zero (Director: María Lidón)
  223. Mr. Fix It (Director: Darin Ferriola)
  224. Mr. Hell (Director: Rob McKinnon)
  225. Mulberry St. (Director: Jim Mickle)
  226. Nailed (Director: Adreian O’Connell)
  227. Never On A Sunday (Director: Daniel Gruener)
  228. Night Feeders (Director: Jet Eller)
  229. Night Of The Living Dead in 3-D (Director: Jeff Broadstreet)
  230. Nightmare Man (Director: Rolfe Kanefsky)
  231. No Regret (Director: Hee-il Leesong)
  232. Notes On A Scandal (Director: Richard Eyre)
  233. Novel Romance (Director: Emily Skopov)
  234. O Jerusalem (Director: Élie Chouraqui)
  235. Off The Black (Director: James Ponsoldt)
  236. Only The Brave (Director: Lane Nishikawa)
  237. Open Water II: Adrift (Director: Hans Horn)
  238. Open Window (Director: Mia Goldman)
  239. Ouija (Director: Khaled Youssef)
  240. Pan’s Labyrinth (Director: Guillermo del Toro)
  241. Paprika (Director: Satoshi Kon)
  242. Paris, je t'aime (Directors: Olivier Assayas, Frédéric Auburtin, Emmanuel Benbihy, Gurinder Chadha, Sylvain Chomet, Joel Coen, Isabel Coixet, Wes Craven, Alfonso Cuarón, Gérard Depardieu, Christopher Doyle, Richard LaGravenese, Vincenzo Natali, Alexander Payne, Bruno Podalydès, Walter Salles, Oliver Schmitz, Nobuhiro Suwa, Daniela Thomas, Tom Tykwer + Gus Van Sant)
  243. Park (Director: Kurt Voelker)
  244. Penny Dreadful (Director: Richard Brandes)
  245. Perfect Creature (Director: Glenn Standring)
  246. Perfume: The Story Of A Murderer (Director: Tom Tykwer)
  247. Plasterhead (Director: Kevin Higgins)
  248. Played (Director: Sean Stanek)
  249. Pledge This! (Directors: William Heins + Strathford Hamilton)
  250. Premium (Director: Pete Chatmon)
  251. Pretty Cool (Director: Rolfe Kanefsky)
  252. Psychopathia Sexualis (Director: Bret Wood)
  253. Pu-239 (Director: Scott Z. Burns)
  254. Pucked (National Lampoon’s) (Director: Arthur Hiller)
  255. Puff, Puff, Pass (Director: Mekhi Phifer)
  256. Push (Director: Dave Rodriguez)
  257. Quinceañera (Directors: Richard Glatzer + Wash Westmoreland)
  258. Rainbow Raani (Director: Harbance Kumar)
  259. Raising Jeffrey Dahmer (Director: Rich Ambler)
  260. Rampage: The Hillside Strangler Murders (Director: Chris Fisher)
  261. Re-cycle (Director: Danny Pang + Oxide Chun Pang)
  262. Read On (Director: Jeff Faulkinbury)
  263. Renaissance (Director: Christian Volckman)
  264. Reprise (Director: Joachim Trier)
  265. Right At Your Door (Director: Chris Gorak)
  266. Rocker (Director: Lauren Patrice Nadler)
  267. Running Scared (Director: Wayne Kramer)
  268. Running With Scissors (Director: Ryan Murphy)
  269. S&Man (Director: J.T. Petty)
  270. Sakebi (Director: Kiyoshi Kurosawa)
  271. Sam’s Lake (Director: Andrew C. Erin)
  272. Sasquatch Mountain (Director: Steven R. Monroe)
  273. Satanic (Director: Dan Golden)
  274. Saw III (Director: Darren Lynn Bousman)
  275. Scenes Of A Sexual Nature (Director: Ed Blum)
  276. Scorpius Gigantus (Director: Tommy Withrow)
  277. Séance (Director: Mark L. Smith)
  278. Section 8 (Director: Carl Gilliard)
  279. See No Evil (Director: Gregory Dark)
  280. Seraphim Falls (Director: David Von Ancken)
  281. Serum (Director: Steve Franke)
  282. Severance (Director: Christopher Smith)
  283. Shadow: Dead Riot (Director: Derek Wan)
  284. Sherrybaby (Director: Laurie Collyer)
  285. Shock To The System (Director: Ron Oliver)
  286. Silent Hill (Director: Christophe Gans)
  287. Simon Says (Director: William Dear)
  288. Sisters (Director: Douglas Buck)
  289. Skinwalkers (Director: James Isaac)
  290. Sleeping Dogs Lie (Director: Bob Goldthwait)
  291. Slither (Director: James Gunn)
  292. Smashes, Bashes + Crashes (Director: Drew Stone)
  293. Smokin’ Aces (Director: Joe Carnahan)
  294. Snakes On A Plane (Director: David R. Ellis)
  295. Soul’s Midnight (Director: Harry Basil)
  296. Southern Justice (Director: M.D. Selig)
  297. Southland Tales (Director: Richard Kelly)
  298. Special (Directors: Hal Haberman + Jeremy Passmore)
  299. Splinter (Director: Michael D. Olmos)
  300. State’s Evidence (Director: Benjamin Louis)
  301. Steel City (Director: Brian Jun)
  302. Stephanie Daley (Director: Hilary Brougher)
  303. Stormforce (Director: Hans Herbots)
  304. Striking Range (Director: Daniel Millican)
  305. Subject Two (Director: Philip Chidel)
  306. Suburban Mayhem (Director: Paul Goldman)
  307. Summer Love (Director: Piotr Uklanski)
  308. Surf School (Director: Joel Silverman)
  309. Surveillance (Director: Fritz Kiersch)
  310. Sweet Insanity (Director: Daniel Hess)
  311. TV: The Movie (National Lampoon’s) (Director: Sam Maccarone)
  312. Tekkonkinkreet (Director: Michael Arias)
  313. Ten ‘til Noon (Director: Scott Storm)
  314. Tenacious D in “The Pick Of Destiny” (Director: Liam Lynch)
  315. That Beautiful Somewhere (Director: Robert Budreau)
  316. The 9/11 Commission Report (Director: Leigh Scott)
  317. The Abandoned (Director: Nacho Cerdà)
  318. The Architect (Director: Matt Tauber)
  319. The Astronaut Farmer (Director: Michael Polish)
  320. The Beach Party At The Threshold Of Hell (Directors: Jonny Gillette + Kevin Wheatley)
  321. The Black Dahlia (Director: Brian De Palma)
  322. The Bondage (Director: Eric Allen Bell)
  323. The Boys + Girls Guide To Getting Down (Director: Paul Sapiano)
  324. The Breed (Director: Nicholas Mastandrea)
  325. The Butcher (Director: Edward Gorsuch)
  326. The Butterfly Effect II (Director: John R. Leonetti)
  327. The Choke (Director: Juan Mas)
  328. The Clique (Director: David Basulto)
  329. The Contract (Director: Bruce Beresford)
  330. The DaVinci Treasure (Director: Peter Mervis)
  331. The Darwin (Director: Finn Taylor)
  332. The Dead Girl (Director: Karen Moncrieff)
  333. The Deepening (Directors: Ted Alderman + Jim O’Rear)
  334. The Departed (Director: Martin Scorsese)
  335. The Devil Wears Spurs (Director: Charlton Thorp)
  336. The Dog Problem (Director: Scott Caan)
  337. The Drop (Director: Kevin Lewis)
  338. The Elder Son (Director: Marius Balchunas)
  339. The Elephant King (Director: Seth Grossman)
  340. The Entrance (Director: Damon Vignale)
  341. The Fall (Director: Tarsem Singh)
  342. The Far Side Of Jericho (Director: Tim Hunter)
  343. The Foot Fist Way (Director: Jody Hill)
  344. The Girl On The Stone (Director: Marisa Sistach)
  345. The Good German (Director: Steven Soderbergh)
  346. The Good Shepherd (Director: Robert De Niro)
  347. The Good Student (Director: David Ostry)
  348. The Gravedancers (Director: Mike Mendez)
  349. The Groomsmen (Director: Edward Burns)
  350. The Hamiltons (Directors: Mitchell Altieri + Phil Flores)
  351. The Hard Easy (Director: Ari Ryan)
  352. The Heart Specialist (Director: Dennis Cooper)
  353. The Hills Have Eyes (Director: Alexandre Aja)
  354. The History Boys (Director: Nicholas Hytner)
  355. The Hoax (Director: Lasse Hallström)
  356. The Host (Director: Bong Joon Ho)
  357. The Hottest State (Director: Ethan Hawke)
  358. The House (Director: David Krae)
  359. The House Of Usher (Director: Hayley Cloake)
  360. The Hunt (Director: Fritz Kiersch)
  361. The Insurgents (Director: Scott Dacko)
  362. The Kovak Box (Director: Daniel Monzón)
  363. The Last Drop (Director: Colin Teague)
  364. The Last King Of Scotland (Director: Kevin Macdonald)
  365. The Last Kiss (Director: Tony Goldwyn)
  366. The Last Request (Director: John DeBellis)
  367. The Last Time (Director: Michael Caleo)
  368. The Lives Of Others (Director: Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck)
  369. The Marsh (Director: Jordan Barker)
  370. The Night Listener (Director: Patrick Stettner)
  371. The Night Of The White Pants (Director: Amy Talkington)
  372. The Oh In Ohio (Director: Billy Kent)
  373. The Omen (Director: John Moore)
  374. The Other Side (Director: Gregg Bishop)
  375. The Pumpkin Karver (Director: Robert Mann)
  376. The Science Of Sleep (Director: Michel Gondry)
  377. The Sensation Of Sight (Director: Aaron J. Wiederspaphn)
  378. The Shadow Walkers (Director: Mark Steven Grove)
  379. The Situation (Director: Philip Haas)
  380. The Slaughter (Director: Jay Lee)
  381. The Still Life (Director: Joel Miller)
  382. The Strange Case Of Dr. Jekyll + Mr. Hyde (Director: John Carl Buechler)
  383. The System Within (Director: Dale Resteghini)
  384. The TV Set (Director: Jake Kasdan)
  385. The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning (Director: Jonathan Liebesman)
  386. The Tiger’s Tail (Director: John Boorman)
  387. The Tripper (Director: David Arquette)
  388. The Unknown Woman (Director: Giuseppe Tornatore)
  389. The Virgin Of Juarez (Director: Kevin James Dobson)
  390. The Wedding Weekend (Director: Bruce Leddy)
  391. The Witches Hammer (Director: James Eaves)
  392. The Woods (Director: Lucky McKee)
  393. The Zombie Diaries (Directors: Michael G. Bartlett + Kevin Gates)
  394. Them (Ils) (Directors: David Moreau + Xavier Palud)
  395. They’re Just My Friends (Director: Attika Torrence)
  396. Thieves + Liars (Director: Ricardo Méndez Matta)
  397. Things That Hang From Trees (Director: Ido Mizrahy)
  398. Things You Don’t Tell... (Director: Alex Melli)
  399. Tired Of Kissing Frogs (Director: Jorge Colón)
  400. Trailer Park Boys: The Movie (Director: Mike Clattenburg)
  401. Trapped Ashes (Directors: Sean S. Cunningham, Joe Dante, John Gaeta, Monte Hellman + Ken Russell)
  402. Troubled Waters (Director: John Stead)
  403. True True Lie (Director: Eric Styles)
  404. Turistas (Director: John Stockwell)
  405. Twisted Sisters (Director: Wolfgang Büld)
  406. Two Tickets To Paradise (Director: D.B. Sweeney)
  407. Two Weeks (Director: Steve Stockman)
  408. Ugly Me (Director: Claudio Dabed)
  409. Unconscious (Director: Bradley Wigor)
  410. Under Surveillance (Director: Dave Campfield)
  411. Underworld (Director: Len Wiseman)
  412. Undisputed II: Last Man Standing (Director: Isaac Florentine)
  413. Undoing (Director: Chris Can Lee)
  414. United (Director: Paul Greengrass)
  415. Unrest (Director: Jason Todd Ipson)
  416. Valentina’s Tango (Director: Rogelio Lobato)
  417. Vampire Diary (Directors: Mark James + Phil O’Shea)
  418. Van Wilder II: The Rise Of Taj (National Lampoon’s) (Director: Mort Nathan)
  419. Vengeance (Director: Gil Medina)
  420. Vengeance (Director: Pleo Sirisuwan)
  421. Venus (Director: Roger Michell)
  422. Volver (Director: Pedro Almodóvar)
  423. Voodoo Curse: The Giddeh (Director: Glenn Plummer)
  424. Wages Of Sin (Director: Aaron Robson)
  425. Waist Deep (Director Vondie Curtis-Hall)
  426. Walker Payne (Director: Matt Williams)
  427. Wango + Maloy (Director: Kristian Laslett)
  428. Wasted (Director: Matt Oates)
  429. Wedding Daze (Director: Michael Ian Black)
  430. Whirlygirl (Director: Jim Wilson)
  431. Who Made The Potatoe Salad? (Director: Coke Daniels)
  432. Wicked Little Things (Director: J.S. Cardone)
  433. Wild Seven (Director: James M. Hausler)
  434. Wilderness (Director: Michael J. Bassett)
  435. Wolfhound (Director: Nikolay Lebedev)
  436. World Trade Center (Director: Oliver Stone)
  437. Wristcutters A Love Story (Director: Goran Dukic)
  438. Yellow (Director: Alfredo Rodriguez de Villa)
NC-17
(none)
submitted by tombstoneshadows28 to movies [link] [comments]

Battlefield S5/E3 - The Battle for Monte Cassino - YouTube MONTE TESTET KOTZ-BONBONS😂 Süßigkeiten Unboxing ... Casino Monte Carlo Monaco Montecasino - Topic - YouTube Kleine Fortnite Streamer Glücklich machen  8000€ Spenden ...

Updated casino operating times: 07h00 – 20h00 daily. You will be required to complete a medical screening questionnaire each time you visit us. Complete your questionnaire at the eHost, located at the casino main entrance. Our award-winning entertainment destination – located in Fourways in northern Johannesburg – boasts international theatre, world-class dining, family fun, class ... The mobile casino has 360 Degree Lounge Monte Casino taken the concept of personalized gaming to 360 Degree Lounge Monte Casino a whole new level. Now you can play on the go 24×7 regardless of where you are. All you need is a smartphone that gives you Internet access via 3G, 4G, LTE, or Wi-Fi. We have listed for you some of the top 360 Degree Lounge Monte Casino mobile casinos around. They ... The trendy bar offers stylish drinks and an impressive cocktail list with all the classics, martinis and champagne cocktails. 360 VR People visiting the Eiffel Tower in Paris, France. Choose from sushi, mezzes and other nibbles. No need to register, buy now! 3Sixty is a restaurants, bistro and cocktail lounge in one. 360° View Photographs. Find the perfect in monte cassino stock photo. Sushi ... Monte Casino 360 Degrees. Yze, Treatment, or monte casino 360 degrees jack black tonight show Response Planning.. We ordered the lamb shank only texas poker cc alternatif to be told it wasn't monte casino 360 degrees available that night.! Closed until further notice. 3SIXTY° Liquid Lounge, at Montecasino, is a trendy lounge and restaurant offering some of the best cocktails in Johannesburg prepared with style and precision by our team of trained mixologists.. The food, cocktail, shooter, wine, cognac, champagne, cigar and entertainment offering is underpinned by an amazing, one-of-a-kind experience presented by the dynamic staff. Monte Casino; bedfordview; About; Menu; Gallery; Venue; Careers; Contact; 360 Tour; About Us. FireRoom burns away the ordinary, to unveil a mind- blowing fusion of flavours. Sushi like you’ve never experienced it before – ON FIRE. Enjoy textures with unexpected flavour combinations to create astonishingly remarkable food. The finest quality beef cuts FLAMED at your table with the 850g ... Welcome To Southern Sun Montecasino Inspired By Italy - Inspiring South Africa. Situated in the northern suburb of Fourways in Johannesburg, Southern Sun Montecasino hotel offers its guests not only the finest service and amenities, but access to a scintillating world of exploration, entertainment, and indulgence.. Inspired by the design of the 15th century Palazzo Corsini villa in Italy’s ... Casino de Monte-Carlo. Rooms & Suites. Superior King Room - City or Courtyard View - 734. Deluxe Room - Garden View With Terrace - 284. Deluxe Room - Garden View With Terrace - 289. Deluxe Room - City or Courtyard View - 516. Exclusive Room – Sea View - 306. Exclusive Room - Sea View - 621. Junior Suite - City or Courtyard View - 377 . Junior Suite Family - City View - 530. Junior Suite ... Next, log in to the casino using your account credentials. Click on the link for the no deposit bonus to claim it. If it needs a bonus code, enter the appropriate bonus code. You will find this along with other information provided about the bonus. The bonus is now ready for 360 Monte Casino Menu use. If you have any issues or doubts contact ... One of the world's leading online gambling companies. The most comprehensive In-Play service. Deposit Bonus for New Customers. Watch Live Sport. We stream over 100,000 events. Bet on Sportsbook and Casino.

[index] [12329] [14022] [27349] [24791] [6207] [19597] [12378] [6606] [4119] [17198]

Battlefield S5/E3 - The Battle for Monte Cassino - YouTube

zu Locke: https://www.twitch.tv/locke710/zu Jack: https://www.twitch.tv/diamondjack/zum Mädchen mit schönen Achseln Kappi: https://www.twitch.tv/alisachristi... MONTE TESTET KOTZ-BONBONS😂 Süßigkeiten Unboxing! MontanaBlack Stream Highlights🎥MontanaBlack:https://www.twitch.tv/montanablack88https://www.youtube.com/... Super Rare Private Tour Inside Casino de Monte-Carlo - Duration: 6:49. TravelWithAlexis 122,849 views. 6:49. Monaco Monte Carlo Tour ... Nubivagant 360 VR - Duration: 11:29. Jacob Kupferman ... I do not own, nor do I or intend to profit from this content whatsoever. "Copyright Disclaimer Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made... Monte Carlo Beach Hotel virtual tour at 360°. Produced by Films06.com and filmed by Panocam3d.com Montecasino is a leisure and casino complex covering 26 hectares of land located at No.1 Montecasino Boulevard in Fourways, Sandton, Johannesburg, Gauteng, S...

https://btccasino.financeforex.pw